Afghanistan
Hotchkin, Gunnar Randall PFC  (23 Dec 1978 - 16 Jun 2010)
At Sea
Ward, Edmund  (22 Feb 1731/32 - 1765)
Australia
Holloway, Nettie  (13 Sep 1880 - May 1953)
Victoria
Brunswick
Brown, Sarah  (1823 - 1884)
Hotchkin, Martha  (Oct 1850 - 1933)
Hotchkin, Mary Ann  (1 Jan 1846 - 29 Nov 1892)
Melbourne
Hotchkin, Hannah  (Oct 1848 - 1887)
Hotchkin, Henry  (12 Jan 1821 - 2 Sep 1898)
Hotchkin, Henry Franklin  (1860 - 1866)
Austria
Heisler, Julius  (1848 - 7 Dec 1935)
Roth, Treza (Tess)i  (1892 - 1924)
Shebesta, Mary Katherin  (1899 - 2 Jan 1984)
Belgium
Heidt, Robert Leon  (22 Oct 1925 - 4 Sep 1944)
Bulgaria
Russell, Ivan Jordon  (9 Nov 1898 - 5 Feb 1986)
Canada
Anderson, C. Gertrude  (29 Nov 1910 - 19 Oct 1998)
Barriger, Ethel E.  (Apr 1879 - 6 Mar 1969)
Britch, George Jay  (1818 - 23 Oct 1884)
Carmack, George Washington  (24 Sep 1860 - 5 Jun 1922)
Castle, Zorinda Rolinda  (26 Mar 1851 - 25 Jul 1903)
Cowan, Evelyn  (1873 - 2 Oct 1954)
Cross, Edward  (1828 - 29 Dec 1889)
Cross, Nathan  (1797 - 13 Dec 1866)
Davison, Edmond  (1 Jul 1839 - 24 Nov 1903)
Fitch, Harriet Pamala  (27 Jun 1809 - Jan 1877)
Graves, Sally  (1795 - 1 Dec 1869)
Heyer, Elizabeth  (1829 - )
Higgins, James W.  (11 Nov 1849 - 4 Jan 1935)
Hope, Georgianna  (Jan 1875 - 6 Feb 1953)
Hotchkin, Mary Ann  (21 Jun 1849 - 16 Sep 1943)
Hotchkin, Robert B.  (1873 - )
Hotchkin, Robert B.  (Jul 1873 - 5 Jul 1926)
Hotchkin, Thomas Clement  (4 Mar 1903 - 11 Feb 1976)
Hudson, Anna  (1825 - 27 Feb 1899)
Jones, Frank Alvin  (6 Aug 1897 - 7 Oct 1969)
Kennicott, William B.  (13 Aug 1826 - 26 Mar 1883)
Kimball, Howard F.  (1889 - 1954)
Kitchen, Daniel H.  (20 May 1846 - 11 Apr 1909)
LaFountain, Rachel  (1813 - 1892)
Leadbetter, Rose Ann  (19 Jan 1856 - 23 Dec 1922)
Lee, John  (13 Jul 1844 - 6 Apr 1912)
Lundy, Clarence  (14 Aug 1908 - 18 Apr 1988)
Marshall, John P.  (14 Feb 1845 - 18 Apr 1933)
McPherson, James A.  (22 Feb 1852 - 12 Jul 1915)
Mills, William Henry  (1817 - 22 Oct 1857)
Morrison, John G.  (Apr 1873 - 9 Jan 1957)
Phelps, Walter V.  (1861 - 1933)
Reynolds, Ruth  (21 Mar 1823 - 6 Jan 1858)
Ricker, Pheobe Jana  (Sep 1861 - )
Roach, Jemima  (1851 - 1875)
Robb, John M.  (4 Apr 1856 - 2 May 1919)
Safford, Adoniram  (1831 - )
Safford, Aurilla  (12 May 1826 - 13 Jul 1914)
Safford, Catherine  (1833 - )
Safford, Lorenzo  (1806 - )
Safford, Lucy  (1810 - 11 Apr 1892)
Safford, May  (1839 - )
Slaughter, Janette  (27 Mar 1878 - 24 Nov 1907)
Smith, Amanda M.  (Oct 1834 - 12 Apr 1915)
Smith, Duncan  (1858 - )
Smith, H. Jane  (1842 - )
Smith, Isaac H.  (31 Mar 1826 - 15 May 1862)
Stiles, Howard Rufus (Rufe)  (13 Sep 1887 - 16 Jun 1937)
Stoneham, Mary Florence  (10 Jun 1872 - 4 Feb 1944)
Thomas, Sarah M.  (16 Jan 1825 - )
Tlaa, Shaaw (Kate)  (1857 - 29 Mar 1920)
Truax, Leonard  (28 May 1847 - 14 Jun 1928)
Unknown, Lavina  (1818 - )
British Columbia
Tlaa, Shaaw (Kate)  (1857 - 29 Mar 1920)
New Westminister Land Dist.
Vancouver
Lyman, Noah Jr.  (1773 - 18 Feb 1815)
Vancouver
Carmack, George Washington  (24 Sep 1860 - 5 Jun 1922)
Newfoundland
Saint Andrews
Nichols, Amos P.  (14 Sep 1813 - 2 Aug 1879)
Stephenville
Harmon Air Force Base
Hotchkin, Lavonne Jean  (7 Apr 1956 - 18 Sep 1989)
Woody Point
Roberts, Hilda Marion  (17 Aug 1935 - )
Nova Scotia
Cross, Nathan  (1797 - 13 Dec 1866)
Graves, Sally  (1795 - 1 Dec 1869)
Smith, Daniel  (25 Apr 1784 - 5 Nov 1851)
Sullivan, Bertha S.  (1879 - 1963)
Halifax County
Halifax
Ward, Charles Rogers  (10 Jan 1789 - 6 Mar 1864)
Ward, Edmund  (1759 - 23 Nov 1808)
Sydney
Ward, Charles Rogers  (10 Jan 1789 - 6 Mar 1864)
Waterford
Johnson, William Allan  (17 Jul 1765 - 27 Nov 1850)
Panton, Hanna Van Dyne  (17 Dec 1766 - 10 Jul 1848)
Ontario
Alderman, Amy Charlotte  (6 Apr 1889 - 31 Aug 1973)
Kerwin, Thomas Grimm  (14 Dec 1867 - 12 Jul 1943)
Oberholtzer, Clara Minerva  (24 Sep 1861 - 20 Jul 1925)
Richardson, Helen Darling  (29 Aug 1883 - Sep 1971)
Stoneham, Mary Florence  (10 Jun 1872 - 4 Feb 1944)
Wetherald, Grace E.  (16 May 1891 - )
Willett, James Albert  (19 Jun 1888 - 21 Jun 1927)
Essex County
Sandwich
Hotchkin, David Burl  (1 Aug 1871 - 6 Jul 1918)
Miller, Margaret Louise  (23 Feb 1879 - 30 Mar 1952)
Haldimand County
Hagersville
Higgins, Margaret Ann  (7 Oct 1852 - 16 Jan 1925)
Kent Lambton County
Essex
Fairbairn, Walter W.  (3 Apr 1868 - 24 Sep 1938)
Niagara Region
Niagara
Kendrick, Sara Elizabeth  (13 Sep 1845 - 30 Mar 1932)
Peel Region
Mount Pleasant
A small village South of Brantford
Smith, William H.  (15 Jul 1837 - 1 Jan 1863)
Simcoe County
Barrie
Alderman, Amy Charlotte  (6 Apr 1886 - 31 Aug 1973)
Hotchkin, Merritt Windes  (12 Jan 1887 - 22 Feb 1961)
Sudbury
Harper, John  (Jul 1857 - 23 Apr 1917)
Waterloo County
Berlin
Sanford, Rensselaer Hurd  (17 Apr 1870 - 1939)
Kitchener
Oberholtzer, Clara Minerva  (24 Sep 1861 - 20 Jul 1925)
Woodland Cemetery
Oberholtzer, Clara Minerva  (24 Sep 1861 - 20 Jul 1925)
Sanford, Rensselaer Hurd  (17 Apr 1870 - 1939)
Welland
Bertie
Stevenson, Florence Mae  (18 Jan 1896 - )
Welland County
Niagara Falls
Symthe (Smith), Angeline Azuby  (29 Jul 1841 - 13 Sep 1925)
Welland
Brenchley, Albert Spencer  (23 Feb 1890 - 16 Dec 1965)
Hotchkin, George Myron  (May 1885 - 25 May 1928)
Hotchkin, Mary A.  (Mar 1850 - a 1930)
Johnson, Flora E.  (14 Jan 1880 - 4 Jun 1957)
Smith, Bradley P.  (1846 - 1910)
Steer, Edith Anne  (25 May 1887 - 16 Apr 1980)
Wentworth County
Hamilton
Cussans, John Southwood  (5 Jun 1874 - 1 Jan 1945)
Taylor, Mary Nina  (1880 - )
Windham
Coates, Hezekiah  (23 May 1868 - 26 Jan 1940)
York County
Toronto
Alderman, Amy Charlotte  (6 Apr 1889 - 31 Aug 1973)
Dressell, Barbara Helen  (23 Feb 1858 - 1940)
Edwards, Sonya Lynn
Gass, Robert (Robb) Michael
Kerwin, Thomas Grimm  (14 Dec 1867 - 12 Jul 1943)
Kerwin, Wilfred Roy  (14 Aug 1891 - )
Quebec
Joslin, Virginia (Jennie)  (20 Jan 1843 - 21 Jan 1920)
Safford, Jabez Ensworth  (21 Jan 1798 - 4 Aug 1859)
Safford, Sarah Jane  (19 Sep 1824 - 24 Nov 1898)
Sixsby, Mary  (c 1800 - )
Spencer, Mary Ann  (c 1836 - 6 Sep 1905)
Valencourt, Joseph  (8 Apr 1828 - 27 May 1901)
Brome Missisquoi Region
Sutton
Safford, Orrissa Ann  (17 Jan 1826 - 30 May 1888)
Spencer, Mary Ann  (c 1836 - 6 Sep 1905)
Thomas, Erastus  (1784 - )
Coaticook Region
Compton
Hendrick, Nelson Thomas  (16 Dec 1831 - 26 Jan 1899)
Hendrick, William  (29 Sep 1830 - 26 Jan 1899)
Thomas, Relief  (2 Jan 1811 - 21 Jul 1852)
East Angus
Hoadley, Alson (Algy) Jane  (14 Dec 1847 - 7 Apr 1913)
Le Granit Region
St Leon Val Racine
Giguere, Beatrice (Frenchy)  (6 Jan 1909 - 24 Oct 1987)
Le Haut Richeliur Region
Clarenceville
Salls, Mary Polly  (22 Feb 1818 - 15 Aug 1884)
Les Moulins Region
Terrebonne
Robinson, Maria Jane  (28 Apr 1843 - 21 Sep 1928)
Monteregie Region
Abercorn
Old Abercorn Cemetery
Thomas, Parker C  (1819 - 9 Jul 1883)
Pleasant Valley Cemetery
Spencer, Mary Ann  (c 1836 - 6 Sep 1905)
Thomas, Cyrus  (12 Jun 1836 - 14 Feb 1908)
Frelighsburg
Castle, Merriman  (1803 - 1885)
Hickson, Azubah  (28 Apr 1770 - 19 Aug 1816)
Safford, Jabez  (May 1773 - 19 Jan 1840)
Safford, Lucy  (1810 - 11 Apr 1892)
Safford, Sarah O.  (2 Apr 1792 - 6 Feb 1831)
Bishop Stewart Memorial Church Cemetery
Hickson, Azubah  (28 Apr 1770 - 19 Aug 1816)
Safford, Jabez  (May 1773 - 19 Jan 1840)
Sutton
Thomas, Parker C  (1819 - 9 Jul 1883)
Montreal
Fitch, Lucia Ann  (c 1811 - )
Yukon Territory
Carcross
Tlaa, Shaaw (Kate)  (1857 - 29 Mar 1920)
Fort Kirk Region
Big Samlon River
Carmack, Graphie Grace  (11 Jan 1893 - 23 Mar 1963)
Canada East
Stetson, Betsy  (1832 - )
Canada French
Truax, William Harman  (8 Dec 1877 - Apr 1955)
Canada West
Lawrence, Richard A.  (9 May 1835 - 15 Feb 1868)
China
Wilson, William Lt.  (1920 - 22 Oct 1944)
Cuba
Hotchkin, Frank Seymour  (Mar 1853 - Dec 1916)
Czechoslovakia
Sadlon, Joseph  (19 Mar 1888 - 19 Jul 1946)
Yanovich, Mary  (27 May 1888 - Jan 1978)
England
Allen, Thomas  (1822 - 6 Jan 1894)
Anians (Onions), James  (4 Sep 1880 - 4 Nov 1942)
Anians, Harold Bernard  (1906 - 1959)
Anians, Horace Edward  (18 Feb 1908 - 29 Aug 1986)
Anians, James Vincent  (1904 - 10 Jan 1969)
Anians, Violet May  (31 May 1909 - 21 Nov 1983)
Annis, Sarah  (1785 - 25 Jul 1867)
Ardell, John  (28 Nov 1796 - 30 Nov 1877)
Ashton, Sarah A.  (1830 - 28 Jan 1892)
Atwood, Alice  (c 1575 - 15 Mar 1621/22)
Austin, Elizabeth  (25 Nov 1854 - )
Bayley, George William  (Jan 1853 - 4 Aug 1939)
Bishop, Ann  (1622 - 3 Jan 1672)
Bishop, Elizabeth (Betsey)  (1616 - )
Bishop, Joanna  (1623 - 1671)
Bishop, John  (1580 - 7 Feb 1661/62)
Bishop, John Jr.  (1625 - Oct 1683)
Bishop, Mary  (1610 - 14 Sep 1675)
Bishop, Sarah  (1628 - 30 Sep 1657)
Bishop, Stephen  (1627 - 1 Jun 1690)
Collins, Melissa  (26 Dec 1836 - 21 Dec 1865)
Coombs, Francis Willis  (6 May 1871 - 9 Nov 1954)
Deighton, Joseph  (2 Dec 1777 - )
Deighton, Thomas  (c 1750 - )
Drayton, Ellen Mary  (18 Nov 1840 - 12 Sep 1918)
Eaton, Rebecca  (1625 - 29 Sep 1651)
Furman (Firmin), Elizabeth  (1624 - 1671)
Goldham, Henry  (1605 - 1661)
Gordon, Unknown  (c 1860 - )
Green, John Breckon  (18 Feb 1862 - 19 Apr 1931)
Haines, Martha  (7 Sep 1820 - 30 Apr 1891)
Hall, Henry Bryant Jr.  (1837 - 26 Apr 1884)
Handley, Rose  (1581 - 29 Jan 1620/21)
Harris, Henry Wright  (1825 - 24 Oct 1864)
Hayward, Claude E.  (1865 - 1934)
Hayward, Lillian  (1862 - 1888)
Hayward, Minnie  (1864 - )
Hayward, William Henry  (1839 - 6 Jun 1893)
Hoadley, Thomas  (17 Aug 1737 - 20 Jun 1829)
Hochkins, John A.  (1879 - )
Hotchkin, Frederic  (1853 - )
Hotchkin, Hannah  (14 Sep 1827 - )
Hotchkin, John  (1828 - )
Howgate, James  (1825 - )
Johnson, William  (1630 - 27 Oct 1702)
Knollin, Emily Hayman  (26 Jun 1809 - 20 Oct 1894)
Leete, Anne  (c 1616 - )
Leete, John  (c 1580 - Dec 1648)
Leete, John  (1614 - )
Mann, Arthur William  (1865 - )
Modeen, Anna  (Jun 1876 - b 1903)
Mullins, Edward  (23 Sep 1582 - 1584)
Mullins, William  (1578 - 21 Feb 1621)
Munger, Anna  (1625 - Jun 1676)
Munger, Dominick  (1604 - 10 Jul 1639)
Newman, Mary  (1605 - 13 Dec 1683)
Parker, Mary Ann  (5 Nov 1827 - 1899)
Parry, Jane  (c 1840 - )
Payne, Anna  (31 Jul 1621 - 1 Sep 1668)
Plaine, Hannah  (1629 - 1 Dec 1690)
Poulter, Agnes Elizabeth  (24 Mar 1881 - 1958)
Rawlings, Richard George  (1854 - 19 Sep 1934)
Reeves, John  (9 Jun 1800 - 21 Dec 1884)
Safford, Lyman  (1800 - Jan 1840)
Shute, Anna  (1577 - 1650)
Stevens, Anne Elizabeth  (1592 - Apr 1676)
Sully, Lawrence  (1769 - 1804)
Tapper, Margaret Rose  (25 Feb 1904 - 25 Dec 1987)
Theloar, Rosina Margaret  (6 Mar 1858 - 3 Sep 1927)
Unknown, Eleanor  (1844 - 1870)
Unknown, Elizabeth  (1827 - )
Warrington, Harriet  (Mar 1861 - )
Bedfordshire County
Campton
Sampson, Abraham  (14 Aug 1614 - 1686)
Maulden
Brown, James  (1797 - )
Smith, Elizabeth  (16 Dec 1788 - )
Cambridgeshire County
Elsworth
Desborough, Elizabeth  (1622 - 23 Dec 1669)
Channel Islands
Creasey, Frank Oscar  (26 Nov 1890 - )
Chaumont
AEF Headquarters
Hotchkin, Walter James  (28 Oct 1895 - 28 Jun 1975)
Cornwall County
Harper, Thomas  (Mar 1828 - Jan 1883)
Stephens, Grace  (1825 - Mar 1886)
Mt. Charles
Harper, Maria  (Mar 1869 - Jul 1877)
Padstow
Harper, Louisa  (Jul 1853 - Jan 1902)
St Austell
Durton, Jane  (27 Aug 1826 - Dec 1954)
Harper, Annie  (1869 - )
Harper, Grace Stephens  (Sep 1872 - c 1935)
Harper, Jacob  (5 Feb 1854 - 18 Jun 1929)
Harper, James  (20 Jan 1864 - 10 Mar 1924)
Harper, John  (Jul 1857 - 23 Apr 1917)
Harper, Joseph  (22 Jan 1866 - 5 Jan 1934)
Harper, Louisa  (Jul 1853 - Jan 1902)
Harper, Maria  (Mar 1869 - Jul 1877)
Harper, Samuel  (18 Feb 1862 - 11 Dec 1916)
Harper, Thomas  (Mar 1828 - Jan 1883)
Harper, Thomas  (Mar 1858 - )
Harper, William  (Feb 1859 - 17 Feb 1935)
Stephens, Grace  (1825 - Mar 1886)
Cumberland County
Shute, Anna  (1577 - 1650)
Derbyshire
Hull, Jeremiah  (c 1633 - 13 Jun 1700)
Durham County
Durham
Parmelee, John Jr.  (13 Apr 1615 - 31 Jan 1689)
Essex County
Harrington, William  (1851 - )
Hodgkin, John  (b 1633 - 28 Oct 1687)
Rawley, Ellen Matilda  (1852 - )
Gloucester County
Kings Stanley
Atwood, Alice  (1608 - 10 Oct 1659)
Kimberly, Thomas  (24 Jun 1604 - 12 Feb 1672)
Wotton Under Edge
Kimberly, Thomas  (24 Jun 1604 - 12 Feb 1672)
Hampshire County
Southhampton
Alden, John  (1598 - 12 Sep 1687)
Winchester
Russell, William Dr.  (1725 - 12 May 1776)
Herfordshire County
Peabodie, William  (1620 - 13 Dec 1707)
Huntingdonshire
Shute, Anna  (1577 - 1650)
Easton
Rutherford, Sarah  (1616 - 10 Feb 1673/74)
Huntingdonshire County
Diddington
Leete, John  (c 1580 - Dec 1648)
Leete, William Logan  (1612 - 16 Apr 1683)
Isle of Man
Ellanbane
Standish, Myles  (1584 - 3 Oct 1656)
Kent County
Brenchley, Albert Spencer  (23 Feb 1890 - 16 Dec 1965)
Hayward, William Henry  (1839 - 6 Jun 1893)
Cranbrook
Munger, Dominick  (1604 - 10 Jul 1639)
Munger, Nicholas  (1630 - 16 Oct 1668)
Eynsford
Walter, Frances  (1608 - 13 Jan 1671)
Gravesend
Beers, Anthony  (1620 - 1676)
Lancashire County
Liverpool
Parry, Jane  (c 1840 - )
Williams, Charles  (c 1840 - )
Oldham
Ashton, Sarah A.  (1830 - 28 Jan 1892)
Howgate, James  (1825 - )
Lincolnshire County
Hotchkin, Henry  (1792 - 1834)
Hotchkin, Martha  (5 Oct 1834 - )
Readman, Hannah  (1790 - 1 Jul 1871)
Spalding
Hotchkin, Elizabeth  (2 Jun 1819 - )
Hotchkin, Hannah  (14 Sep 1827 - )
Hotchkin, Hannah  (Oct 1848 - 1887)
Hotchkin, Henry  (1792 - 1834)
Hotchkin, Henry  (12 Jan 1821 - 2 Sep 1898)
Hotchkin, John  (6 Aug 1832 - 12 Dec 1911)
Hotchkin, Martha  (Oct 1850 - 1933)
Hotchkin, Mary Ann  (1 Jan 1846 - 29 Nov 1892)
Hotchkin, William  (21 Apr 1830 - 20 Jan 1889)
Readman, Hannah  (1790 - 1 Jul 1871)
St. James
Readman, Hannah  (1790 - 1 Jul 1871)
Middlesex County
London
Cussans, John Southwood  (5 Jun 1874 - 1 Jan 1945)
Norfolk County
Shouldham Thrope
Brown, Sarah  (1823 - 1884)
Nottinghamshire County
Manfield
Molyneux, Frances  (c 1553 - 1595)
Mullins, John  (c 1551 - 1598)
Suffolk County
Stevens, Anne Elizabeth  (1592 - Apr 1676)
Bramfield
Chickering, Agnes Annis  (1611 - 1 Sep 1693)
Redgrave
Chickering, Agnes Annis  (1611 - 1 Sep 1693)
Morse, John  (28 Feb 1608 - 26 May 1657)
Surrey County
Goldham, Susannah  (Jan 1623 - 1 Nov 1703)
Munger, Dominick  (1604 - 10 Jul 1639)
Steer, Edith Anne  (25 May 1887 - 16 Apr 1980)
Walter, Frances  (1608 - 13 Jan 1671)
Dorking
Molyneux, Frances  (c 1553 - 1595)
Mullins, Edward  (23 Sep 1582 - 1584)
Mullins, Isaac  (1602 - 1621)
Mullins, John  (c 1551 - 1598)
Mullins, John  (1577 - 1643)
Mullins, Joseph  (1596 - 21 Feb 1621)
Mullins, Priscilla  (1602 - 5 Feb 1685)
Mullins, Ruth  (1604 - 31 Oct 1619)
Mullins, Sarah  (1598 - 1621)
Mullins, William  (1578 - 21 Feb 1621)
Mullins, William  (1593 - 1674)
Sussex County
Warmham
Mullins, John  (c 1551 - 1598)
Warwickshire County
Statford-upon-Avon
Mann, Mariah  (19 Nov 1847 - 14 Jun 1934)
West Sussex County
Bushnell, Elizabeth  (2 Feb 1633 - 26 Apr 1672)
Yorkshire County
Ardell, Sarah  (9 Feb 1819 - 15 May 1901)
Clark, Elizabeth L.  (Jul 1860 - 1924)
Grainger, Frances  (31 Oct 1807 - 16 Nov 1874)
Warrington, Harriet  (Mar 1861 - )
Crambe
Green, Edith  (13 Oct 1885 - 13 Apr 1972)
Pockington
Ardell, Sarah  (9 Feb 1819 - 15 May 1901)
Deighton, Richard  (16 Aug 1810 - 23 Dec 1887)
Shipwith
Deighton, Richard  (16 Aug 1810 - 23 Dec 1887)
Europe
Hotchkin, Bernard Eugene  (17 Feb 1922 - 31 Dec 2014)
France
Courte, Paul N.  (Jan 1874 - )
Gallion, Mary Barbara  (Aug 1843 - 8 Apr 1921)
Helt, Catherine  (1834 - 1889)
Hotchkin, Charles Durwood  (13 Oct 1898 - 7 Dec 1918)
Longwy
Goeury, George Justin  (13 Oct 1919 - 20 Feb 1999)
Lyons
Bushey, Michael  (12 Nov 1838 - 9 Nov 1924)
Paris
de Montaigue, Jeanne Louise  (2 Apr 1920 - 29 Jul 2005)
Germany
Asthalter, George  (1865 - 1956)
Baker, Jacob  (Jan 1828 - 1905)
Beinsen, Herman A.  (30 Sep 1861 - 15 Sep 1955)
Boehringer, Margaretha  (1862 - 1890)
Braaks, Gertrude Hattie  (8 Nov 1883 - 24 Oct 1953)
Breining, Martin Jacob  (12 Nov 1837 - 25 Nov 1906)
Courte, Andrew C.  (Mar 1845 - 27 May 1903)
Drefke, Tina  (18 Oct 1888 - 6 Mar 1904)
Eiting, Barbara  (19 Aug 1875 - 20 Jun 1958)
Filker, Adam  (10 Nov 1844 - 23 Aug 1920)
Fossick, Thomas Henry  (15 Sep 1937 - 4 Apr 2011)
Fritz, Johann (John)  (17 Jun 1836 - 15 Jun 1884)
Gallion, Mary Barbara  (Aug 1843 - 8 Apr 1921)
Geiger, Barbara Catherine  (16 Dec 1821 - 7 Apr 1892)
Harnack, Anna Caroline  (29 Nov 1865 - 10 Jan 1944)
Hatmaker, Elizabeth  (Apr 1840 - )
Heller, Marie K.  (1891 - )
Hettmansperger, Charles Frederick  (20 Dec 1847 - 6 Nov 1920)
Hettmansperger, Frederick  (1844 - )
Hettmansperger, Jacob  (1845 - 5 Feb 1926)
Hettmansperger, Johanh Christopher  (2 Jun 1821 - 9 Mar 1895)
Hettmansperger, Johanh Christopher  (8 Feb 1856 - 23 Apr 1932)
Hielenstein, Christina  (Jan 1832 - 16 Sep 1903)
Kropf, Martin  (7 Nov 1862 - 26 Jan 1938)
Kruger, Ferdinand Adolph  (13 Mar 1903 - 19 Mar 1987)
Kuebel, Wilhelmina Amelia  (11 Feb 1824 - 20 Mar 1917)
Marquadt, Dorothea  (c 1840 - )
Maurer, Jacob (Jack)  (20 Oct 1846 - 19 Jan 1906)
Mehler, Otto Charles W.  (Jul 1835 - c 1909)
Metzger, Christian Johann  (20 Aug 1834 - 6 Nov 1880)
Metzger, Katherine R.  (19 Aug 1865 - 1 Mar 1934)
Miedler, Edith Erika  (12 Dec 1941 - 27 Mar 2005)
Mithelman, Heinrick (Henry)  (26 Sep 1863 - 11 Apr 1948)
Paris, Charles Hilton  (20 Oct 1867 - 30 Apr 1927)
Ruhr, August G.  (1859 - )
Schmidt, Christian  (21 Mar 1815 - )
Schmidt, Frederick  (1847 - 28 Jun 1905)
Schwartz, Gustav  (Oct 1859 - Dec 1947)
Skornia, Charles  (17 Feb 1874 - 18 May 1960)
Zastroff, Dorothea Sophia Marie  (c 1815 - )
Baden Wurttemberg
Baden
Hettmansperger, Johanh Christopher  (2 Jun 1821 - 9 Mar 1895)
Bernhausen
Geiger, Barbara Catherine  (16 Dec 1821 - 7 Apr 1892)
Bavaria
Neumarkt
Miedler, Edith Erika  (12 Dec 1941 - 27 Mar 2005)
Berlin
Berlin
Miller, Anna Augusta  (16 Aug 1858 - 8 Mar 1950)
Lower Saxony
Empede
Bode, Maria Dorothee Sophia  (26 Dec 1851 - 8 Apr 1885)