USA
SD
Meade County
Red Owl
Kwiek, Michael James  (18 Aug 1903 - Mar 1968)
Sturgis
Anderson, Marlys Jeanette
Black, Adelaide Clarisy (Clancy)  (4 Nov 1863 - 4 Oct 1937)
Bryant, Dale Martin  (31 May 1956 - 28 Mar 2016)
Bryant, Lorrie Anne
Davis, Leona Mae  (2 Aug 1866 - 26 Sep 1945)
French, Marshall A.  (7 Feb 1926 - 17 Jan 1992)
Fryer, Rosetta M.
Hotchkin, Angelo Richard  (4 Jul 1926 - 27 Sep 1983)
Hotchkin, Anthony Vaughn
Hotchkin, Emery Willis  (3 May 1901 - 24 Sep 1981)
Hotchkin, George E.  (25 Apr 1864 - 7 Mar 1917)
Hotchkin, Lucile C.  (30 Aug 1904 - 17 Dec 1987)
Hotchkin, Mary Ivel  (10 Oct 1907 - 21 Dec 1988)
Hotchkin, Richard Deine  (7 Nov 1947 - 15 Mar 1990)
Kinman, Emma Lucinda  (18 Feb 1872 - 15 Jan 1937)
Kwiek, Doris Darlene  (24 Jun 1929 - 17 Jul 2004)
Lee, Lewis S.  (25 Oct 1908 - 14 Jan 1986)
Nelson, Kenneth M.  (14 Aug 1919 - 5 Aug 1933)
Ness, Cecil Edward  (23 Mar 1914 - 26 May 1993)
Ness, Clayton Edmund  (31 Mar 1890 - 20 Feb 1974)
Ness, Richette Delfine  (23 Dec 1923 - 1 Sep 1998)
Ness, Roy Slyvester  (11 Jul 1888 - 9 Apr 1935)
Ness, Sylvester  (23 Feb 1863 - 4 Oct 1937)
Ness, Velma Mae  (12 Jul 1927 - 23 Feb 2012)
Roberts, Bulah Beatrice  (13 Oct 1899 - 2 Jul 1989)
Rogers, Minnie Adeline  (26 Jul 1893 - 17 Mar 1983)
Smith, Norman Charles
Speakman, Alice Mae  (9 May 1885 - 12 Aug 1971)
Speakman, Jerry Kenneth  (31 Mar 1903 - 20 Dec 1978)
Speakman, Lillie (Lily) Grace  (30 Jan 1893 - 1989)
Speakman, Roy Leslie  (21 Mar 1891 - 2 Jan 1961)
Speakman, William Henry  (13 Jul 1889 - Jan 1964)
Torrence, Lucilla Josephine  (26 Oct 1904 - 16 Jul 1987)
Walthall, Delina Elenore  (10 Dec 1916 - 27 Dec 2001)
Bear Butte Cemetery
Black, Adelaide Clarisy (Clancy)  (4 Nov 1863 - 4 Oct 1937)
Brink, Blanche Evelyn  (7 Feb 1896 - 10 Apr 1969)
Bryant, Louis  (11 Feb 1934 - 13 Mar 2005)
Bryant, Seibert Leach  (2 May 1906 - 9 Sep 1981)
Davis, Leona Mae  (2 Aug 1866 - 26 Sep 1945)
Farnsworth, Edna Ellen  (10 Sep 1912 - 17 Mar 1992)
Kinman, Emma Lucinda  (18 Feb 1872 - 15 Jan 1937)
Lee, Lewis S.  (25 Oct 1908 - 14 Jan 1986)
McCrea, Thomas B.  (1887 - 13 May 1945)
Nelson, Kenneth M.  (14 Aug 1919 - 5 Aug 1933)
Ness, Cecil Edward  (23 Mar 1914 - 26 May 1993)
Ness, Roy Slyvester  (11 Jul 1888 - 9 Apr 1935)
Ness, Sylvester  (23 Feb 1863 - 4 Oct 1937)
Roberts, Bulah Beatrice  (13 Oct 1899 - 2 Jul 1989)
Rogers, Minnie Adeline  (26 Jul 1893 - 17 Mar 1983)
Speakman, Alice Mae  (9 May 1885 - 12 Aug 1971)
Speakman, Jerry Kenneth  (31 Mar 1903 - 20 Dec 1978)
Speakman, William Henry  (13 Jul 1889 - Jan 1964)
Walthall, Delina Elenore  (10 Dec 1916 - 27 Dec 2001)
Black Hills National Cemetery
Bryant, Dale Martin  (31 May 1956 - 28 Mar 2016)
French, Marshall A.  (7 Feb 1926 - 17 Jan 1992)
Hotchkin, Richard Deine  (7 Nov 1947 - 15 Mar 1990)
Kwiek, Doris Darlene  (24 Jun 1929 - 17 Jul 2004)
Ness, Richette Delfine  (23 Dec 1923 - 1 Sep 1998)
Ness, Velma Mae  (12 Jul 1927 - 23 Feb 2012)
Speakman, Roy Leslie  (21 Mar 1891 - 2 Jan 1961)
Torrence, Lucilla Josephine  (26 Oct 1904 - 16 Jul 1987)
Tilford
Bryant, Seibert Leach  (2 May 1906 - 9 Sep 1981)
Farnsworth, Edna Ellen  (10 Sep 1912 - 17 Mar 1992)
Union Center
Ness, Lester Allen  (4 Sep 1922 - 5 Feb 2000)
Walthall, Delina Elenore  (10 Dec 1916 - 27 Dec 2001)
Viewfield
Walthall, Delina Elenore  (10 Dec 1916 - 27 Dec 2001)
Minnehaha County
Dell Rapids
Schuldt, Lloyd Dale (Bun)  (25 Apr 1928 - 26 Jan 2005)
Moody County
Colman
Pennington County
New Underwood
Ness, Cecil Edward  (23 Mar 1914 - 26 May 1993)
Rapid City
Bryant, Seibert Leach  (2 May 1906 - 9 Sep 1981)
Farnsworth, Edna Ellen  (10 Sep 1912 - 17 Mar 1992)
Hotchkin, Anthony Vaughn
Hotchkin, Richard Deine  (7 Nov 1947 - 15 Mar 1990)
Kwiek, Doris Darlene  (24 Jun 1929 - 17 Jul 2004)
Kwiek, Michael James  (18 Aug 1903 - Mar 1968)
Marsh, Rosalie Ann
Nelson, Helen Elize  (11 Jul 1917 - 8 Mar 2000)
Roberts, Hilda Marion  (17 Aug 1935 - )
Speakman, Roy Leslie  (21 Mar 1891 - 2 Jan 1961)
Torrence, Lucilla Josephine  (26 Oct 1904 - 16 Jul 1987)
Roberts County
Wilmot
Wilmot Cemetery
Nelson, Nels Christian  (29 Feb 1888 - 1941)
Sully County
Onida
Smith, Ellen  (31 May 1823 - 30 May 1905)
Onida Cemetery
Smith, Ellen  (31 May 1823 - 30 May 1905)
Todd County
Mission
Einspahr, Everett Frederick  (13 Jul 1915 - 16 Apr 1993)
Zions Lutheran Cemetery
Einspahr, Everett Frederick  (13 Jul 1915 - 16 Apr 1993)
Union County
Elk Point
Braaks, Gertrude Hattie  (8 Nov 1883 - 24 Oct 1953)
Edwards, Clarence Marsillis  (14 Sep 1880 - 14 Jan 1944)
TN
Bennett, William Frank  (1868 - 1946)
Bledsoe, Julia Delia  (4 Dec 1905 - 28 Jan 1996)
Byler, Nancy Love  (10 Dec 1833 - 9 Nov 1904)
Darnell, Catherine  (1829 - 1882)
Edwards, John Russell (Rusty)  (31 May 1926 - Apr 1982)
Frizzell, John Nathaniel  (1821 - 1913)
Goddard, Charles H.  (16 May 1926 - 22 Jul 1999)
Goins, Melvina  (10 Aug 1884 - 26 May 1971)
Majors, Frances Mellisa  (3 Dec 1835 - 14 Sep 1877)
Moorehouse, Crispen Sydney  (25 Jun 1942 - 6 Dec 2015)
Norton, William  (1838 - )
Norton, William Douglas  (1816 - 11 Oct 1858)
Petty, Claude B.  (27 Jan 1901 - 7 Feb 1980)
Quarles, David Augustus  (11 Sep 1812 - 27 Jul 1878)
Scott, Mary Cristine  (21 Jul 1925 - )
Smith, Jane  (1904 - )
Smith, Julia Mae  (23 Sep 1903 - 1996)
Smith, Robert  (1908 - )
Stepp, Proctor Odell  (11 May 1907 - 17 May 1994)
Stewart, Charles Egbert  (1869 - 1893)
Stewart, Inez Andrews  (1871 - 9 Aug 1897)
Stewart, Mary Adeline  (1877 - 1897)
Tom, Rebecca Adeline  (1824 - )
Volz, Frank A.  (c 1905 - )
Volz, James Edward  (16 Nov 1922 - 2 Mar 1997)
Wainwright, William H.  (5 Sep 1862 - 13 Apr 1915)
Williams, Martha  (1814 - )
Womack, Pauline E.  (7 Nov 1890 - Mar 1984)
Bedford County
Bedford
Norton, Mary Elizabeth  (9 Apr 1844 - 16 Jan 1872)
Blount County
Louisville
Womack, Pauline E.  (7 Nov 1890 - Mar 1984)
Maryville
Fields, Leston Boyd  (5 Jan 1917 - 18 Nov 1944)
Campbell County
Goins, Melvina  (10 Aug 1884 - 26 May 1971)
Smith, Anthony  (Jun 1880 - 31 Aug 1908)
Douglas
Douglas Cemetery #01
Goins, Melvina  (10 Aug 1884 - 26 May 1971)
Jellico
Goins, Melvina  (10 Aug 1884 - 26 May 1971)
Hotchkin, Donald James  (12 Nov 1901 - 18 Jul 1946)
Smith, Anthony  (Jun 1880 - 31 Aug 1908)
Smith, Julia Mae  (23 Sep 1903 - 1996)
Jellico Crouches Creek
Holt Cemetery
Smith, Anthony  (Jun 1880 - 31 Aug 1908)
Cannon County
Woodbury
Hotchkin, Thelma Elizabeth  (31 Oct 1929 - 30 Sep 2005)
Cocke County
Del Rio
Davis, John Stokely  (6 Jan 1832 - 20 Oct 1921)
Comberland County
District 5
Stewart, Samuel Besley  (14 Aug 1866 - Jul 1907)
Cumberland County
Crossville
Roberts, Clyde Arthur  (23 May 1904 - 30 Aug 1980)
Pomona
Oakland Cemetery
Roberts, Clyde Arthur  (23 May 1904 - 30 Aug 1980)
Davidson County
Child, Madge  (3 Oct 1864 - 19 Jul 1943)
Edwards, Eddie Marie  (19 Dec 1896 - 15 Jun 1942)
Hotchkin, Robert Bacon  (10 Jul 1859 - 18 Aug 1929)
Madison
Putnam, Beulah Mae  (2 Nov 1897 - 14 Apr 1973)
Nashville
Hotchkin, Sara Mae
Hotchkin, Thelma Elizabeth  (31 Oct 1929 - 30 Sep 2005)
Jackson, Maggie Pauline  (26 Oct 1893 - 24 Jun 1979)
Powers, David Ware  (24 Feb 1891 - 6 Feb 1958)
Powers, Jane Morgan  (5 Sep 1921 - 3 Aug 1995)
Smith, Nathan  (6 May 1807 - 16 Feb 1865)
Winters, Jack Lee
Womack, Pauline E.  (7 Nov 1890 - Mar 1984)
Dickson County
Charlotte
Hotchkin, Gary  (1 Nov 1953 - 15 Jan 2010)
Cumberland Furnace
Hotchkin, Ronald Frank  (19 Dec 1948 - 8 Aug 1999)
Cumberland Furnace Cemetery
Hotchkin, Ronald Frank  (19 Dec 1948 - 8 Aug 1999)
Nashville VA Medical Center
Hotchkin, Ronald Frank  (19 Dec 1948 - 8 Aug 1999)
Dickson
Hotchkin, Gary  (1 Nov 1953 - 15 Jan 2010)
Dyer County
Dyersburg
Child, Isaac Frink  (21 Jun 1832 - 9 Mar 1879)
Child, Madge  (3 Oct 1864 - 19 Jul 1943)
Kellogg, Jane Elizabeth (Jennie)  (23 Apr 1839 - 9 Mar 1878)
Fayette County
Hamilton County
Warren, Carrie Esadie  (20 Jun 1863 - 9 May 1944)
Williams, James Albert  (13 Apr 1858 - 17 Apr 1920)
Chattanooga
Moore, Louisa Jane  (5 Jan 1908 - 31 Oct 1988)
Price, David Burton  (21 Mar 1844 - 18 Oct 1864)
Seay, John Hillery  (18 May 1836 - 23 Feb 1923)
Sherman, James Garland  (4 Nov 1902 - 30 Dec 1980)
Sherman, William Douglas  (1 Aug 1930 - 20 Apr 2003)
Stewart, Inez Andrews  (1871 - 9 Aug 1897)
Williams, Herbert Warren  (31 Jul 1895 - 30 Dec 1940)
Chattanooga National Cemetery
Seay, John Hillery  (18 May 1836 - 23 Feb 1923)
Forest Hills Cemetery
Horrigan, Margaret J.  (1844 - 3 May 1928)
Lookout Mountain
Hendrick, Charles Nelson  (16 Jul 1843 - 12 May 1911)
Moscow Ridge
Horrigan, Margaret J.  (1844 - 3 May 1928)
Summit City
Williams, Lillian Theodocia  (17 Dec 1891 - 17 Dec 1987)
Williams, Mary Ellen (Nellie)  (10 Feb 1893 - 10 Oct 1973)
Jackson County
Mayfield
Roberts, Bulah Beatrice  (13 Oct 1899 - 2 Jul 1989)
Knox County
Knoxville
Baldwin, Moses Marcellus  (1 Aug 1844 - 30 Jul 1912)
Loudon County
Lenoir City
Morgan, Norma Zora  (9 Feb 1925 - 14 May 2002)
McNairy County
Bethel Springs
Fossick, Wilner Henry (Buddy)  (7 Nov 1909 - 16 Jul 1996)
Montgomery County
Clarksville
Keady, Raymond Lewis  (1 Feb 1942 - 12 Jun 2005)
Polk County
Moore, Louisa Jane  (5 Jan 1908 - 31 Oct 1988)
Sherman, James Garland  (4 Nov 1902 - 30 Dec 1980)
Roane County
Rockwood
Stewart, Warren Dr.  (21 Jul 1841 - 1886)
Rutherford County
Murfreesboro
Cobb, Andrew Jackson  (5 May 1882 - 23 Sep 1964)
Shelby County
Edwards, Frank Comer  (16 Dec 1906 - 18 Oct 1974)
Faulk, Louise Linton  (8 Mar 1907 - 2 Jul 1997)
Cordova
Volz, James Edward  (16 Nov 1922 - 2 Mar 1997)
Memphis
Bledsoe, Julia Delia  (4 Dec 1905 - 28 Jan 1996)
Edwards, Emory A.  (25 Jan 1873 - 21 Jan 1939)
Edwards, Frank Comer  (16 Dec 1906 - 18 Oct 1974)
Edwards, Margaret Louise  (31 Mar 1923 - 27 Dec 1927)
Edwards, Pierce Quarles  (4 Mar 1879 - 11 Mar 1944)
Edwards, Pierce Quarles Jr.  (20 Feb 1916 - 3 Mar 1919)
Edwards, Rosa Belle  (12 Aug 1913 - 15 Oct 1976)
Edwards, Unnamed  (7 Jan 1921 - 7 Jan 1921)
Faulk, Louise Linton  (8 Mar 1907 - 2 Jul 1997)
Fossick, Thomas Henry  (15 Sep 1937 - 4 Apr 2011)
Hotchkin, Angelo Richard  (4 Jul 1926 - 27 Sep 1983)
Sykes, Annie Lee  (27 Nov 1885 - 30 Nov 1974)
Elmwood Cemetery
Edwards, Pierce Quarles Jr.  (20 Feb 1916 - 3 Mar 1919)
Edwards, Unnamed  (7 Jan 1921 - 7 Jan 1921)
Memorial Park Cemetery
Bledsoe, Julia Delia  (4 Dec 1905 - 28 Jan 1996)
Edwards, Frank Comer  (16 Dec 1906 - 18 Oct 1974)
Edwards, Rosa Belle  (12 Aug 1913 - 15 Oct 1976)
Edwards, Willie Frances  (16 Jun 1918 - 9 Sep 2008)
Faulk, Louise Linton  (8 Mar 1907 - 2 Jul 1997)
Fossick, Wilner Henry (Buddy)  (7 Nov 1909 - 16 Jul 1996)
Volz, James Edward  (16 Nov 1922 - 2 Mar 1997)
Memphis National Cemetery
Edwards, Pierce Quarles  (4 Mar 1879 - 11 Mar 1944)
Hotchkin, Angelo Richard  (4 Jul 1926 - 27 Sep 1983)
Sykes, Annie Lee  (27 Nov 1885 - 30 Nov 1974)
Sullivan County
Fordtown
Rowland, Florence  (23 Jan 1923 - 12 Jun 2000)
Kingsport
Bevins, Garfield Cavada  (20 Feb 1909 - 25 Jun 1995)
Fields, Alden Hugo  (24 May 1913 - 19 Apr 1987)
Fields, Claudine Evelyn
Fields, Floyd Nathaniel  (12 Jul 1880 - 8 Feb 1940)
Fields, Janice Karen
Fields, Myrtle Ledana  (27 May 1911 - 21 Jul 1993)
Fields, Retha Leota  (21 Jun 1909 - 9 Apr 1996)
Gibbon, Daniel Richard
Kinsler, Bonnie Hazel  (22 Mar 1910 - 11 Dec 1968)
Moorehouse, Crispen Sydney  (25 Jun 1942 - 6 Dec 2015)
Moorehouse, Glen William  (29 Mar 1911 - 3 Dec 2005)
Rowland, Florence  (23 Jan 1923 - 12 Jun 2000)
Scott, Terry
East Lawn Memorial Park Cemetery
Rowland, Florence  (23 Jan 1923 - 12 Jun 2000)
Oak Hill Cemetery
Fields, Alden Hugo  (24 May 1913 - 19 Apr 1987)
Fields, Floyd Nathaniel  (12 Jul 1880 - 8 Feb 1940)
Fields, Leston Boyd  (5 Jan 1917 - 18 Nov 1944)
Fields, Myrtle Ledana  (27 May 1911 - 21 Jul 1993)
Kinsler, Bonnie Hazel  (22 Mar 1910 - 11 Dec 1968)
Moorehouse, Glen William  (29 Mar 1911 - 3 Dec 2005)
Sexton, Ida Virginia  (16 Jun 1890 - 27 May 1970)
Tipton County
Burlison
Perkins, John Henry  (21 Oct 1922 - 20 Oct 2009)
Garland
Faulk, Louise Linton  (8 Mar 1907 - 2 Jul 1997)
Washington County
Johnson City
Moorehouse, Glen William  (29 Mar 1911 - 3 Dec 2005)
Mountain Home National Cemetery
Moorehouse, Crispen Sydney  (25 Jun 1942 - 6 Dec 2015)
Wayne County
Hinkle, William Riley  (27 Oct 1828 - 25 Feb 1902)
Williamson County
TX
Austin, Elizabeth  (25 Nov 1854 - )
Bain, Amos G.  (1880 - )
Bain, Ida J.  (Nov 1879 - )
Bain, John H.  (1877 - )
Bain, William (Willa)  (1873 - )
Bettise, George O.  (18 Jan 1881 - )
Brownlee, Joella Oma  (16 Sep 1922 - 6 Aug 2003)
Cartwright, Hazel  (12 May 1909 - 14 Mar 1984)
Chantry, Wendell Max  (26 Aug 1916 - 13 Jul 2015)
Clark, Joseph (Joe) Arnold  (15 Sep 1893 - 31 Aug 1974)
Cosner, Ruth Alta
Crabtree, Frankie  (1 Jun 1893 - 13 Feb 1951)
Crabtree, Joseph Francis  (May 1866 - 31 May 1938)
Drewes, Troy James
Dulin, George  (c 1866 - )
Dulin, James Jim  (5 Jul 1834 - 6 Nov 1895)
Fitts, Susan Catherine  (20 Feb 1857 - 11 Apr 1896)
Frizzell, John Nathaniel  (1821 - 1913)
Griffen, Mary Susan  (1870 - 6 Sep 1931)
Hardin, Etta Lee  (17 Oct 1912 - 31 Mar 1983)
Hendrick, Martha Sharon
Hinkle, William Hicks  (27 Sep 1906 - 9 Feb 1989)
Hoadley, Silas S.  (24 Oct 1859 - 3 Feb 1878)
Hotchkin, Alfred Earl  (31 Jul 1896 - 11 Jun 1968)
Hotchkin, Anna Jones  (8 Apr 1911 - 23 Mar 1970)
Hotchkin, Patrice Lynn
Hotchkin, Timothy Earl
Ives, Dan Irvel
Johansen, Stephen Ross
Johnson, Isabelle  (1857 - )
Jones, Edith Laurita  (17 Aug 1906 - 3 Oct 1962)
Jones, William Harold
McCrummen, Ernest Lee  (1871 - 1942)
Moore, Janie  (c 1834 - )
Newman, Cora M.  (Feb 1892 - 12 Aug 1965)
Polk, Beverly Rector  (18 Mar 1882 - 1962)
Ragsdale, Travis Wright  (20 May 1849 - 15 Feb 1917)
Reagor, Betty Jewell (Jean)
Reagor, James David  (7 Dec 1907 - 8 Sep 1984)
Russell, Andrew Jackson  (c 1850 - )
Singleterry, Carlos
Smith, Catherine Ann
Snellings, William L.  (1895 - )
Stephenson, David Logan  (9 Nov 1904 - 21 Jul 1980)
Stephenson, Philip Lawarence  (18 Jan 1915 - 27 May 1992)
Stuart, George Lionel  (3 Dec 1879 - 3 Nov 1951)
Summar, Raymond Durin
Summers, Harry W.  (Feb 1879 - 9 Mar 1949)
Sykes, James Milledge  (15 Apr 1867 - 30 Jun 1945)
Thomas, Jewell Marcella  (2 Aug 1917 - 21 Jan 1972)
Torres, Angelita
Unknown, Betty
Wainwright, Mavis Tom  (24 Aug 1900 - 1 Jul 1984)
Watkins, Lewis Marion  (13 Sep 1920 - 18 Jun 1971)
Wythe, Patricia Ann  (14 Jun 1936 - 18 Jan 2003)
Bell County
Killeen
Hinds, Walter James  (26 Apr 1925 - 8 Oct 2012)
Central Texas State Veterans Cemetery
Hinds, Walter James  (26 Apr 1925 - 8 Oct 2012)
Bexar County
San Antonio
Fitzgerald, Sela Alexander  (29 Oct 1876 - 25 Jan 1945)
McNair, Leroy Flynn  (3 Jun 1924 - 12 Apr 2007)
Perry, Mary Grace  (22 Jan 1871 - 22 Jun 1912)
Ryan, Fred Barry  (10 Dec 1895 - May 1983)
Samuels, Lawrence Morris  (May 1869 - 3 Sep 1959)
Sanford, Lucy G.  (16 Jun 1899 - 30 Jun 1993)
Windes, Lillian (Lillie) Mary  (5 Oct 1859 - 29 Feb 1948)
Fort Sam Houston National Cemetery
Crabtree, Robert Owen  (9 Nov 1916 - 21 May 2007)
McNair, Leroy Flynn  (3 Jun 1924 - 12 Apr 2007)
Holy Cross Cemetery
Samuels, Lawrence Morris  (May 1869 - 3 Sep 1959)
Mission Burial Park South
Perry, Mary Grace  (22 Jan 1871 - 22 Jun 1912)
San Jose Burial Grounds
Ryan, Fred Barry  (10 Dec 1895 - May 1983)
Blanco County
Vaughn, Nellie Jane  (14 Feb 1915 - 15 Feb 2011)
Brazos County
Bryan
Clark, Joseph (Joe) Arnold  (15 Sep 1893 - 31 Aug 1974)
Bryan City Cemetery
Clark, Joseph (Joe) Arnold  (15 Sep 1893 - 31 Aug 1974)
Brown County
Brownwood
Edwards, Emmeline Electa  (25 May 1834 - 21 Jun 1915)
Greenleaf Cemetery
Edwards, Emmeline Electa  (25 May 1834 - 21 Jun 1915)
Burleson County
Autry, Georgia Ann  (27 Jun 1854 - 2 Sep 1936)
Frizzell, John Nathaniel  (26 Jan 1848 - Feb 1893)
Caldwell
Autry, Georgia Ann  (27 Jun 1854 - 2 Sep 1936)
Frizzell, Nancy E.  (6 Oct 1871 - 24 Apr 1942)
Frizzell, William Henry  (21 Mar 1874 - 10 Jul 1959)
Western District
Frizzell, John Nathaniel  (26 Jan 1848 - Feb 1893)
Comal County
New Braunfels
Brand, Ralph Martin  (17 Jul 1918 - 12 Nov 1995)
Dallas County
Dallas
Cato, James Wade
Comerford, William E.  (24 Dec 1900 - 7 Feb 1990)
Frank, Jessica L.
Frizzell, William Henry  (21 Mar 1874 - 10 Jul 1959)
Hanson, Donna May
Hill, Charles A.  (25 Mar 1864 - )
Hill, Della  (11 Apr 1869 - 16 Sep 1927)
Hill, Emma  (16 Jan 1873 - 2 Feb 1873)
Hill, Emmett  (16 Jan 1873 - 2 Apr 1873)
Hill, Martin Leroy  (31 Aug 1866 - )
Hill, Myrtle  (12 Jul 1893 - )
Hill, Nellie  (11 Apr 1869 - )
Hotchkin, Mary Lloyd  (31 Jan 1907 - 16 Apr 1974)
Hotchkin, Thomas Ray  (27 Feb 1900 - 10 Aug 1951)
Jenkins, Zora Louise  (31 Oct 1917 - Aug 1987)
Karlinski, Anthony L.
Mitchell, Pamala A.  (Mar 1847 - 1909)
Post, Fidelia A.  (30 Sep 1837 - 28 Mar 1911)
Rodenbank, Lillie  (c 1866 - )
Steele, Seth Ratcliffe  (22 Aug 1880 - 23 Oct 1954)
Stephenson, Bennie Maude  (6 Jun 1882 - 11 Aug 1962)
Summers, Esther Ruth  (2 Apr 1910 - 30 Jun 1977)

(cont.)