USA
NY
Delaware County
Davenport Center
McDougall, Jessie Minor  (11 May 1891 - 19 Jul 1940)
Davenport Twp
Grant, Osmer  (31 May 1874 - 4 Aug 1930)
De Lancey
More, Eleanor Squire  (26 May 1836 - 5 Nov 1916)
Delhi
Baker, Paulina  (13 Apr 1861 - 12 May 1938)
Baker, Susan( Susie)  (1869 - )
Burdick, John Wesley  (28 Feb 1914 - 22 Aug 1996)
Dreyfus, Lynn Elliott  (21 Nov 1916 - 12 Aug 1953)
Gonyo, Florence A.  (9 Sep 1911 - 20 Sep 2005)
Gonyo, Noel D.  (6 Sep 1913 - 17 May 1985)
Harwood, Hubert Arthur (Hugh)  (27 Sep 1920 - 14 Jul 2004)
Hotchkin, Guerdon Seth  (4 Mar 1870 - 14 May 1926)
Hotchkin, Helen Mary  (6 Nov 1924 - 10 Jul 1959)
Hotchkin, Kenneth Travis  (4 Mar 1928 - 18 Jun 1993)
Hotchkin, Malcolm George  (5 Jul 1897 - 13 Mar 1965)
Hotchkin, Thelma Elizabeth  (31 Oct 1929 - 30 Sep 2005)
Northrup, Elizabeth Jane  (29 Dec 1858 - 5 May 1940)
Pipa, Henry  (5 Oct 1910 - Dec 1984)
Rutherford, Joseph  (15 Sep 1894 - 21 Jan 1933)
Rutherford, Ruth Ann  (3 Mar 1898 - 26 Feb 1934)
Rutherford, Travis  (18 Feb 1861 - 3 Mar 1922)
Woodland Cemetery
Dreyfus, Lynn Elliott  (21 Nov 1916 - 12 Aug 1953)
Hotchkin, Helen Mary  (6 Nov 1924 - 10 Jul 1959)
Hotchkin, Jean Kathryn  (29 May 1921 - 25 Feb 2003)
Hotchkin, Malcolm George  (5 Jul 1897 - 13 Mar 1965)
Rutherford, Ruth Ann  (3 Mar 1898 - 26 Feb 1934)
Silvernail, Howard Nearing  (8 Jun 1922 - 25 Aug 2005)
Downsville
Hotchkin, Malcolm George  (5 Jul 1897 - 13 Mar 1965)
Northrup, Abel Palmer  (23 Mar 1826 - 29 Jun 1902)
Rutherford, John Sinclair  (29 Feb 1824 - 11 Jan 1872)
Rutherford, Joseph  (15 Sep 1894 - 21 Jan 1933)
Rutherford, Ruth Ann  (3 Mar 1898 - 26 Feb 1934)
Rutherford, Travis  (18 Feb 1861 - 3 Mar 1922)
Paige Cemetery
More, Eleanor Squire  (26 May 1836 - 5 Nov 1916)
Northrup, Abel Palmer  (23 Mar 1826 - 29 Jun 1902)
Northrup, Donald Preston  (18 Nov 1862 - 27 Aug 1933)
Northrup, Elizabeth Jane  (29 Dec 1858 - 5 May 1940)
Northrup, Jason Corbin  (10 Oct 1860 - 2 Jan 1902)
Rutherford, Joseph  (15 Sep 1894 - 21 Jan 1933)
Rutherford, Travis  (18 Feb 1861 - 3 Mar 1922)
East Branch
Baker, Jacob  (Jan 1828 - 1905)
Baker, Paulina  (13 Apr 1861 - 12 May 1938)
Baker, Raymond Wilfred  (9 Mar 1896 - 2 Jan 1944)
Hotchkin, Guerdon Seth  (4 Mar 1870 - 14 May 1926)
Hotchkin, Helen J.  (1898 - 1899)
Hotchkin, Malcolm George  (5 Jul 1897 - 13 Mar 1965)
Hotchkin, Seth  (11 Sep 1841 - 5 Apr 1872)
Twaddell, Fanny  (24 Sep 1846 - 13 Aug 1897)
East Branch Cemetery
Baker, Eva G.  (1873 - 1916)
Baker, Frederick  (Mar 1871 - 1905)
Baker, Jacob  (Jan 1828 - 1905)
Baker, Louis  (1865 - 1943)
Baker, Paulina  (13 Apr 1861 - 12 May 1938)
Baker, Susan( Susie)  (1869 - )
Hielenstein, Christina  (Jan 1832 - 16 Sep 1903)
Hotchkin, Guerdon Seth  (4 Mar 1870 - 14 May 1926)
Hotchkin, Helen J.  (1898 - 1899)
Hotchkin, Kenneth M.  (29 Apr 1900 - 20 Dec 1920)
Landfield, Peranzinda  (15 Feb 1808 - 12 Dec 1886)
Peet, Sarah M.  (Mar 1875 - Jun 1915)
Secord, Clayton F.  (2 Jun 1866 - 1936)
Twaddell, George G.  (1801 - 21 May 1879)
East Meredith Cemetery
Dwyer, Mary Elizabeth  (10 Jun 1890 - 7 May 1964)
Franklin
Hotchkin, Eva May  (19 Dec 1905 - 17 Feb 1976)
Hancock Twp
Hotchkin, Frederick R.  (2 Jul 1866 - 2 Nov 1939)
Hotchkin, Guerdon Seth  (4 Mar 1870 - 14 May 1926)
Lamoreaux, Anna  (Aug 1874 - )
Landfield, Peranzinda  (15 Feb 1808 - 12 Dec 1886)
Twaddell, George G.  (1801 - 21 May 1879)
Margaretville
Baker, Jacob  (Jan 1828 - 1905)
Baker, Paulina  (13 Apr 1861 - 12 May 1938)
Gonyo, Charles Birney  (12 Apr 1885 - 28 Aug 1983)
Masonville
Bowen, Amy Eunice  (7 Feb 1852 - 30 Oct 1876)
Hendrick, Alonzo Chrees  (14 Mar 1833 - 4 Nov 1896)
Hendrick, Elizabeth  (27 Jan 1844 - 24 Oct 1910)
Hendrick, Erwin  (7 Aug 1835 - 3 Jan 1906)
Hendrick, Hannah  (9 Jun 1850 - 1917)
Hendrick, Henry M.  (1 Mar 1847 - 1932)
Hendrick, Liverus  (10 Apr 1841 - 6 Oct 1918)
Hendrick, Richard Harlan  (13 Mar 1838 - 1929)
Meredith
Gage, Grace LaNora  (20 Aug 1888 - 21 Nov 1917)
Middletown
Brewer, John W.  (2 May 1827 - 28 Jan 1901)
Pepacton
More, Eleanor Squire  (26 May 1836 - 5 Nov 1916)
Sidney
Bonnell, Grover Cleveland  (25 Nov 1884 - 22 Jul 1959)
Farnham, Zilpha  (1795 - 14 Jul 1850)
Gallup, Agnes E.  (1848 - 1925)
Gallup, Alice E.  (Oct 1863 - 1901)
Gallup, Hannah  (1839 - )
Holloway, Nettie  (13 Sep 1880 - 20 May 1953)
Keator, Thelma Jane  (6 Jul 1907 - 23 Jun 1994)
Phelps, Horace J.  (Jan 1866 - 2 Jul 1917)
Schoonmaker, Benjamin Pierce  (20 Jun 1855 - 14 Feb 1929)
Prospect Hill Cemetery
Bonnell, Grover Cleveland  (25 Nov 1884 - 22 Jul 1959)
Gallup, Alice E.  (Oct 1863 - 1901)
Wells, Emma  (1890 - 1967)
Stamford
Hubbell, Abigail  (3 Jan 1780 - 1857)
Walton
Gallup, Alice E.  (Oct 1863 - 1901)
Gallup, Delos D.  (1859 - )
Gallup, Russell  (1841 - )
Hurd, Sarah Sally Lunetta (Nettie)  (6 Feb 1852 - 2 Nov 1931)
West Davenport
Burdick, Harry DeForest  (11 May 1891 - 27 Feb 1929)
McDougall, Jessie Minor  (11 May 1891 - 19 Jul 1940)
Dutchess County
Adams, Elizabeth  (1726 - 1762)
Dean, Wilbert Avery Jr.  (28 Jun 1908 - 31 Dec 1994)
Dennis, Sarah M.  (1845 - )
Gilbert, Hannah  (21 Oct 1798 - 20 Mar 1865)
Hendrick, Walter Lockwood  (16 Nov 1873 - 21 Feb 1900)
Hodgkin, Samuel  (21 Apr 1743 - 1799)
Hotchkin, Heman  (9 Oct 1808 - 6 Feb 1891)
Johnston, Catharine  (19 Jun 1811 - 27 Aug 1885)
Leete, John  (16 Jan 1746 - 28 Dec 1822)
Lockwood, Anna  (9 Jun 1840 - 17 May 1921)
Rutty, Rebecca  (4 Apr 1719 - 31 May 1747)
Smith, Ada  (27 Aug 1796 - 14 Sep 1796)
Smith, David  (5 Jul 1794 - 17 Jan 1796)
Smith, Elmira Serepta  (22 Apr 1819 - 24 Sep 1901)
Smith, Isaac Adams Sr.  (20 Sep 1756 - 3 Jul 1822)
Smith, Issac Adams Jr.  (6 Dec 1792 - 17 May 1875)
Smith, Nathan  (6 May 1807 - )
Smith, Oran (Orin))  (17 Aug 1796 - 12 Sep 1882)
Smith, Sarah (Sally)  (4 Nov 1803 - 18 Sep 1849)
Smith, Susan Jane  (6 May 1817 - 29 Oct 1855)
Van Benschoten, Gerrit (Garret)  (3 Jul 1756 - 3 Jun 1832)
Wixon, Sarah  (10 Nov 1767 - 2 Jun 1812)
Wright, Lydia  (4 Nov 1797 - 30 Mar 1884)
Amenia
Harwood, Mary Jane  (13 Aug 1824 - 1853)
Hodgkin, Noah II  (22 Feb 1741/42 - a 1810)
Hotchkin, Harriet  (1798 - 1 Nov 1873)
Leet, George Hervey  (8 Oct 1821 - 13 Dec 1886)
Leet, Harriet L.  (27 May 1824 - 20 Jun 1825)
Leet, Harvey (Hervey) H.  (21 Feb 1798 - 25 Feb 1872)
Leet, Henry A.  (14 Feb 1827 - 23 May 1851)
Bangall
Hodgkin, Seth Dea.  (1 May 1776 - 11 Feb 1848)
Hubbell, Abigail  (3 Jan 1780 - 1857)
Bangall Baptish Church #2 Cemetery
Gorton, Allan  (26 Apr 1822 - 14 Jun 1846)
Canopac Hollow
Smith, Isaac Adams Sr.  (20 Sep 1756 - 3 Jul 1822)
Canopus Hollow
Smith, Issac Adams Jr.  (6 Dec 1792 - 17 May 1875)
Dover
Benjamin, Laura  (4 Jun 1817 - 20 Jun 1859)
Dennis, Jane  (1849 - )
Dennis, Joseph  (1814 - 14 Feb 1898)
Lane, Hosea D.  (c 1817 - c 1846)
Fishkill
Scoughton, Nancy  (23 Mar 1765 - 4 Mar 1849)
Smith, Frances  (23 Sep 1800 - 21 Nov 1889)
Frederickstown
Terry, Samuel  (1750 - 28 Feb 1813)
Hopewell Junction
Hotchkin, Marion  (1853 - 11 Jan 1903)
Hyde Park
Hotchkin, Elmer Grant  (4 Apr 1920 - 17 Oct 1994)
Lagrangeville
Dutcher, John Romer  (15 Aug 1824 - 8 Jul 1897)
Millerton
Hoag, William Harvey  (25 Feb 1887 - 17 Feb 1972)
Moores's Mill
Parker, Sarah Aurelia  (17 Nov 1844 - 23 May 1929)
New Hackensack
Luckey, Mary Ann  (26 Jan 1806 - Oct 1886)
Pawling
Benson, Walter Van Ness  (31 Jan 1894 - 28 Nov 1961)
Pine Plains
Finkle, Isabelle  (1860 - 17 Mar 1938)
Lown, Perry Finkle  (5 Nov 1888 - 12 Apr 1973)
Lown, William W.  (13 Feb 1850 - 12 Jan 1927)
Evergreen Cemetery
Finkle, Isabelle  (1860 - 17 Mar 1938)
Lown, Andrew M.  (12 Oct 1896 - 30 Mar 1970)
Lown, Anna Belle  (2 Oct 1895 - 30 Jul 1968)
Lown, Perry Finkle  (5 Nov 1888 - 12 Apr 1973)
Lown, William W.  (13 Feb 1850 - 12 Jan 1927)
Pleasant Valley
Aulls, William Morris Jr.  (21 Jan 1748 - 23 Feb 1816)
Low, Lawrence  (c 1770 - )
Van Benschoten, Charity  (5 Aug 1773 - 4 Sep 1851)
Poughkeepsie
Benjamin, Laura  (4 Jun 1817 - 20 Jun 1859)
Bouton, Agnes Hope  (2 Oct 1907 - 24 Oct 2000)
Dennis, Joseph  (1814 - 14 Feb 1898)
Everts, Blanche M.  (29 Feb 1896 - 23 Apr 1993)
Hendrick, Charles Mitchell  (25 Jan 1903 - May 1966)
Hendrick, Frank Adrian  (17 Feb 1872 - )
Hendrick, Frank Ephrian  (1906 - )
Hotchkiss, Leander Shields  (11 Mar 1803 - 11 Apr 1878)
Low, Sarah  (29 May 1809 - 22 Jan 1885)
Lown, Andrew M.  (12 Oct 1896 - 30 Mar 1970)
Unknown, Dorothy  (Apr 1817 - a 1900)
Van Benschoten, Charity  (5 Aug 1773 - 4 Sep 1851)
Wixom, Charles Leon  (8 Apr 1875 - 1966)
Poughkeepsie Rural Cemetery
Heidt, Edith Roselind  (5 Apr 1912 - 2008)
Hendrick, Walter Lockwood  (16 Nov 1873 - 21 Feb 1900)
Lockwood, Anna  (9 Jun 1840 - 17 May 1921)
Red Mills
Dean, William Niles  (17 Nov 1795 - 5 Apr 1868)
Terry, Mary (Polly)  (18 Mar 1793 - 4 Nov 1865)
Smithfield
Smithfield Cemetery
Leete, John  (16 Jan 1746 - 28 Dec 1822)
Spackenkill
Van Benschoten, Charity  (5 Aug 1773 - 4 Sep 1851)
Union Vale
Lane, Sarah Maria  (2 Aug 1845 - 9 Oct 1883)
Washington
Dean, Wilbert Avery Sr.  (23 Feb 1876 - 25 Jul 1953)
Gorton, Gurdon  (17 Feb 1799 - 15 May 1869)
Erie County
Barker, Gideon  (25 Mar 1793 - 2 Sep 1868)
Scheitheir, Rudolph Otto  (28 Aug 1893 - 5 Feb 1955)
Akron
Heuser, Ann Marie  (21 Apr 1936 - 15 Aug 1996)
Evergreen Lawn Cemetery
Squires, Catherine  (21 Jul 1765 - 8 Jun 1813)
Sutliff, Gad  (1 Jan 1756 - 4 Mar 1842)
Alden
Hotchkin, John Rowland  (25 Oct 1940 - 16 Apr 2010)
Buffalo
Barr, Mary Beth
Burleson, Elizabeth A.  (Nov 1893 - )
Fellows, Ada N.  (1903 - 3 Apr 1916)
Fitch, Elizabeth Alice  (23 Jul 1807 - 22 Jan 1878)
Hagadorn, John Wetherby  (21 Oct 1869 - 25 Aug 1943)
Halstead, Warner Alexander  (8 Aug 1869 - 9 Mar 1947)
Halstead, Warren Alexander  (1869 - 5 Mar 1947)
Hartter, Elmer William  (27 Mar 1898 - Sep 1973)
Hotchkin, Beriah Bishop DD Rev  (18 Dec 1805 - 13 Oct 1878)
Hotchkin, Dorothy  (10 Nov 1909 - 5 Sep 2000)
Hotchkin, Electa M.  (25 Dec 1867 - 1935)
Hotchkin, Harry Louis Lieut.  (10 Sep 1920 - 30 Mar 1945)
Hotchkin, Harry Vance  (24 Jun 1894 - 1 Nov 1962)
Kilmer, Frederick George  (20 Mar 1934 - 5 Jan 1996)
Kilmer, Malinda Jane  (27 Aug 1904 - 13 May 1989)
Kilmer, Nellie May  (2 Mar 1902 - Dec 1977)
Kilmer, Richard  (22 Oct 1910 - Jul 1975)
Lang, Louise Katherine  (3 Jun 1895 - 22 Jan 1986)
LaPress, Charles Norman
Lundy, Clarence  (14 Aug 1908 - 18 Apr 1988)
Miller, Clara J.  (7 Dec 1899 - 20 Jan 1977)
Price, Hugh Monroe  (31 Dec 1847 - 1 Feb 1924)
Reeves, John  (9 Jun 1800 - 21 Dec 1884)
Richards, Eldon William  (25 Dec 1898 - 21 Sep 1979)
Richards, Florence Belle  (Feb 1892 - 21 Aug 1913)
Richards, John  (Jan 1866 - 1943)
Squires, Catherine  (21 Jul 1765 - 8 Jun 1813)
Stesel, Walter Charles  (26 Aug 1886 - May 1978)
Swanekamp, Bernard Frederick  (11 Dec 1931 - 25 Feb 2013)
Swanekamp, Charles Joseph  (14 Aug 1894 - 10 Nov 1973)
Swanekamp, Charles Joseph  (24 Feb 1935 - 29 Jan 2008)
Swanekamp, Mary Ann  (4 Jul 1933 - 2 Nov 2010)
Witherell, Wells Walter H.  (21 Jul 1867 - 19 Apr 1933)
Buffalo General Hospital
Hotchkin, Carrie M.  (21 May 1869 - 27 Sep 1931)
Forest Lawn Cemetery
Blanchard, Dalson Wallace  (5 Apr 1823 - 16 Aug 1891)
Stesel, Walter Charles  (26 Aug 1886 - May 1978)
Wheaton, Mary Elizabeth  (16 Feb 1827 - 3 Oct 1908)
Colden
Hendrick, Lydia Jane  (7 Mar 1849 - 6 Dec 1922)
Eden
Hendrick, Cyrus  (27 Mar 1845 - 12 Feb 1897)
Hendrick, Harriett M.  (4 Sep 1841 - 28 Sep 1898)
Hendrick, James P.  (3 Aug 1847 - )
Hendrick, Lucinda  (1 Nov 1842 - 1862)
Hendrick, Milo  (17 Apr 1837 - 31 Jan 1895)
Erie
Squire, Edmund Frederick  (25 Jul 1843 - 7 Jan 1920)
Titus, Josephine  (23 Dec 1840 - 29 Sep 1893)
Evans
Kingsley, Andrew  (3 Sep 1776 - 3 Jan 1862)
Evans Ceneter
Squire, Edmund Frederick  (25 Jul 1843 - 7 Jan 1920)
Getzville
Ball, Marjorie (Madge) Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1890 - 13 Jul 1975)
Gowanda
Connolly, Richard Paul  (22 Sep 1922 - 28 Jul 2004)
Grand Island
Steer, Edith Anne  (25 May 1887 - 16 Apr 1980)
Hamburg
Hendrick, Charles  (17 Aug 1834 - 1 Jul 1921)
Kenmore
Elmlawn Cemetery
Hotchkin, Electa M.  (25 Dec 1867 - 1935)
Richards, Florence Belle  (Feb 1892 - 21 Aug 1913)
Richards, John  (Jan 1866 - 1943)
Lackawanna
Cornwell, Sarah Helen  (9 Jan 1875 - 5 Nov 1965)
Lancaster
Brennen, Anna M.  (26 Dec 1875 - 2 Feb 1944)
Orchard Park
Woodlawn Cemetery
Cooke, Julia Pratt  (10 Jun 1838 - 1 Nov 1920)
South Newstead
Graf, Barbara Charlotte  (22 Nov 1868 - 15 Mar 1925)
Lang, Louis John  (23 Mar 1867 - 26 Jul 1918)
South Wales
South Wales Cemetery
Barker, Gideon  (25 Mar 1793 - 2 Sep 1868)
Barker, William  (4 Feb 1763 - 13 Jan 1851)
Buckingham, Phebe  (18 May 1772 - 20 Nov 1856)
Tonawanda
Graf, Barbara Charlotte  (22 Nov 1868 - 15 Mar 1925)
Scheitheir, Rudolph Otto  (28 Aug 1893 - 5 Feb 1955)
Steen, Bonny Jean  (9 Jan 1936 - 20 Jun 2008)
Wales
Barker, William  (4 Feb 1763 - 13 Jan 1851)
Carpenter, David J.  (18 Nov 1828 - 16 Nov 1882)
Essex County
Bigelow, Ephraim  (1841 - 30 Dec 1864)
Bigelow, Ransom  (7 Dec 1804 - 23 Jul 1886)
Lawrence, Jerusha  (1812 - 29 Dec 1866)
Smith, Amasa  (c 1801 - 9 Jul 1819)
Chesterfield
Goodwin, Jenisha Abigail  (16 Aug 1844 - 24 Jun 1871)
Goodwin, Levi  (19 Aug 1808 - 9 Feb 1884)
Goodwin, Stephen Decatur  (3 Jun 1846 - 20 Jun 1856)
Crown Point
Bigelow, Amos Johnson  (27 Aug 1837 - 22 Oct 1907)
Bigelow, Ashley W.  (16 Mar 1847 - 27 Nov 1922)
Bigelow, Calvin  (7 Dec 1833 - 26 Oct 1898)
Bigelow, Calvin Conant  (Apr 1810 - 12 Nov 1881)
Bigelow, Desta  (20 Jan 1812 - 21 May 1888)
Bigelow, Ephraim  (1841 - 30 Dec 1864)
Bigelow, Fanny  (9 Oct 1832 - 30 Aug 1920)
Bigelow, Henry  (1844 - 1 Sep 1864)
Bigelow, Jeremiah  (24 Nov 1840 - 29 Apr 1906)
Bigelow, Levi  (13 Jul 1771 - 26 Aug 1825)
Bigelow, Levi  (25 Jul 1806 - 21 Dec 1848)
Bigelow, Levi  (4 Aug 1835 - 22 Dec 1915)
Bigelow, Lucy  (6 Apr 1808 - 26 Mar 1839)
Bigelow, Martha  (25 May 1839 - 25 May 1923)
Bigelow, Mary Polly  (9 Mar 1803 - 9 Mar 1867)
Bigelow, Melvin  (1838 - 26 Oct 1898)
Bigelow, Nathan  (8 Oct 1743 - Feb 1816)
Bigelow, Orville A.  (9 Oct 1850 - 26 Jul 1920)
Bigelow, Ransom  (7 Dec 1804 - 23 Jul 1886)
Bigelow, Roswell  (Jun 1814 - 1890)
Butterfield, Laura  (Apr 1810 - 20 Apr 1841)
Butterfield, Wilder  (18 Jul 1789 - 6 Dec 1876)
Elitharp, Lasira J.  (20 Sep 1852 - 1920)
Huestis, Martha (Patty) Baxter  (20 Jul 1791 - 13 Apr 1883)
Lawrence, Jerusha  (1812 - 29 Dec 1866)
Oaks, Elizabeth  (23 - 1810)
Sampson, Lucy  (12 May 1775 - 23 Apr 1835)
Thompson, Mary  (15 Nov 1811 - 4 Apr 1877)
Forest Dale Cemetery
Bigelow, Ashley W.  (16 Mar 1847 - 27 Nov 1922)
Elitharp, Lasira J.  (20 Sep 1852 - 1920)
White Church Cemetery
Bigelow, Calvin  (7 Dec 1833 - 26 Oct 1898)
Bigelow, Ephraim  (1841 - 30 Dec 1864)
Bigelow, Fanny  (9 Oct 1832 - 30 Aug 1920)
Bigelow, Levi  (4 Aug 1835 - 22 Dec 1915)
Bigelow, Ransom  (7 Dec 1804 - 23 Jul 1886)
Butterfield, Laura  (Apr 1810 - 20 Apr 1841)
Lawrence, Jerusha  (1812 - 29 Dec 1866)
Keeseville
Landers, Leland Leroy  (26 Jun 1866 - 1956)
Moriah
Bigelow, Jeremiah  (24 Nov 1840 - 29 Apr 1906)
Ray Brook
Brainerd, William Francis  (19 Jul 1938 - 3 Jan 2007)
Ticonderoga
Fort Ticonderoga
Leete, Abner  (1753 - 1776)
Willsboro
Goodwin, Cordelia Marie  (2 Aug 1838 - 14 Mar 1904)
Goodwin, Martha Amelia  (10 May 1840 - 29 Apr 1920)
Goodwin, Mary Elizabeth  (17 Jun 1842 - 18 Jul 1890)
Hutchinson, Abigail  (3 Aug 1766 - 14 Mar 1841)
Franklin County
Baker, Joseph L.  (1841 - 1921)
Harrietstown
Baker, Gideon W.  (24 Aug 1802 - 5 Mar 1898)
Lake Clear
Harrietstown Cemetery
Baker, Gideon W.  (24 Aug 1802 - 5 Mar 1898)
Baker, Joseph L.  (1841 - 1921)
Westville
Hoadley, Jonathan  (1774 - 17 Sep 1861)
Jaquith, Lydia  (3 Nov 1780 - 25 Apr 1848)
Westville Center
Coal Hill Cemetery
Hoadley, Jonathan  (1774 - 17 Sep 1861)
Jaquith, Lydia  (3 Nov 1780 - 25 Apr 1848)
Fulton County
Gloversville
Harris, Arthur Winfree  (15 Apr 1855 - 27 Nov 1924)
McCreedy, Esther A.  (Jun 1833 - 10 Nov 1906)
Prospect Hill Cemetery
Sutliff, Thomas Edward  (1768 - 8 Jun 1851)
Johnstown
Fraser, James M.  (c 1832 - b 1900)
Hotchkin, Elizabeth F.  (Mar 1861 - 13 Aug 1953)
Hotchkin, Mary Lorette  (26 Jan 1914 - 24 Dec 1968)
McCreedy, Esther A.  (Jun 1833 - 10 Nov 1906)
Miller, Orson A.  (Nov 1863 - 15 May 1918)
Sutliff, Elmina  (24 Nov 1808 - 20 Jun 1907)
Sutliff, Mary Ann  (29 Aug 1806 - )
Sutliff, Thomas Edward  (1768 - 8 Jun 1851)
Mayfield
Sanford, Rebecca E.  (3 Dec 1837 - 27 Sep 1911)
Oppenheim
Firman, Jemima  (13 Jun 1800 - 27 Jul 1888)
Genesee County
Denslow, Jeremiah  (2 Jul 1798 - 16 Feb 1873)
Jones, Miles A.  (9 Jan 1840 - 3 Mar 1918)
Parmelee, Pheobe  (25 Oct 1778 - 1 Jun 1835)
Smith, Alvah  (29 Dec 1801 - 18 Dec 1872)
Alexander
Mount Pleasant Cemetery
Hunn, Hazel  (1896 - Jun 1965)
Batavia
Denslow, Jeremiah  (2 Jul 1798 - 16 Feb 1873)
Denslow, Willard Tracy  (16 Jan 1831 - 18 Aug 1913)
Denslow, William Riley  (5 Sep 1825 - 8 Oct 1908)
Griffith, Desire Barbara  (1804 - 23 Sep 1878)
Hunn, Hazel  (1896 - Jun 1965)
Veterans Hospital
McConnell, Robert George  (1901 - 27 May 1938)
Bethany
Richmond, Robert  (25 Oct 1773 - 21 May 1863)
Sanford, Deborah  (3 Jul 1768 - 2 Dec 1855)
Caledonia
Burrus, Clarence Willard  (5 Aug 1899 - 20 Apr 1949)
Carrollton Twp
Savage, Asenath  (9 Jan 1834 - 5 Aug 1888)
Savage, Asenath  (9 Jan 1834 - 5 Aug 1888)
East Bethany
Sprague, Howard Warren  (13 Jun 1908 - 10 Jan 2010)
East Bethany Cemetery
Sprague, Howard Warren  (13 Jun 1908 - 10 Jan 2010)
LeRoy
Hotchkin, Alice Rebecca  (26 May 1828 - 29 Apr 1914)
Hotchkin, Elizabeth  (10 Jul 1810 - 7 Nov 1889)
Linden
Hotchkin, Phrinda Richmond  (8 Sep 1827 - 20 Sep 1922)
Oakfield
Tripp, Julia E.  (17 Mar 1858 - 13 Sep 1943)
Putnam Cemetery
Parmelee, Pheobe  (25 Oct 1778 - 1 Jun 1835)
Richmond, Robert  (25 Oct 1773 - 21 May 1863)
Green County
Norton Hill
Slauson, Philip  (22 Oct 1786 - 2 Nov 1844)
Greene County
Barker, Charles P.  (4 Nov 1803 - 24 Oct 1888)
Painter, Edward  (16 Oct 1745 - 2 Feb 1800)
Warner, Seth Orange  (2 Dec 1760 - 5 Jul 1845)
Athens
Haynes, John  (16 Jun 1806 - 25 Jun 1876)
Cairo
Warner, Seth Orange  (2 Dec 1760 - 5 Jul 1845)
Catskill
Rector, Walter Dimont  (10 Jun 1909 - 16 Dec 1969)
Greenville
Barker, Augustus  (22 Feb 1795 - 19 Jul 1877)
Barker, Caroline  (8 May 1811 - )
Barker, Electa  (7 Jun 1801 - )
Barker, Elizabeth (Betsey)  (20 Jan 1797 - )
Barker, George  (17 Sep 1808 - 11 Jun 1893)
Barker, Gideon  (25 Mar 1793 - 2 Sep 1868)
Barker, Julia Ann  (5 Nov 1818 - 17 Nov 1875)
Barker, Mary (Polly)  (12 Feb 1810 - 18 Jun 1811)
Barker, Phebe Ann  (4 Nov 1805 - )
Barker, Ransom A.  (29 May 1799 - 23 Apr 1895)
Barker, Susan  (7 Jul 1813 - 3 Aug 1891)
Barker, William  (4 Feb 1763 - 13 Jan 1851)
Buckingham, Phebe  (18 May 1772 - 20 Nov 1856)
Hotchkin, Beriah Hervey  (13 Dec 1807 - 31 May 1877)
Hotchkin, Beriah Rev.  (27 Mar 1752 - 29 Jan 1829)
Hotchkin, Dickinson Wade  (27 Jan 1806 - 13 Jan 1868)
Hotchkin, Edward Judson  (8 Oct 1811 - 28 Aug 1840)
Hotchkin, Hannah Augusta  (2 Sep 1813 - 15 Sep 1895)
Hotchkin, Joseph Harvey  (20 Feb 1778 - 27 Jan 1852)
Hotchkin, Thankful  (27 Jan 1806 - 11 Dec 1890)
Judson, Jane  (27 May 1800 - 13 Mar 1880)
Judson, Mary  (29 Sep 1797 - 7 Nov 1884)
Norton, Hannah  (1750 - 22 Sep 1820)