USA
ND
Cass County
Fargo
Schmaing, Franklin Joseph Jr.  (27 Jan 1923 - 11 Jul 1991)
Dickey County
Ellendale
Edwards, Bessie Clara  (14 Apr 1902 - 3 Dec 1979)
Ellendale City Cemetery
Edwards, Bessie Clara  (14 Apr 1902 - 3 Dec 1979)
LaMoure County
Edgeley
Edwards, Richard Cecil  (26 May 1921 - 13 Jul 1981)
Jud
Hanson, Floyd Lewis  (1 Nov 1916 - 15 Dec 2007)
Nortonville
Braaks, Gertrude Hattie  (8 Nov 1883 - 24 Oct 1953)
Edwards, Beatrice  (1920 - 1920)
Edwards, Clarence Marsillis  (14 Sep 1880 - 14 Jan 1944)
Edwards, Kenneth Henry  (1 Feb 1916 - 23 Sep 1986)
Edwards, Pearl Velma  (8 Aug 1923 - 6 Dec 2003)
Edwards, Richard Cecil  (26 May 1921 - 13 Jul 1981)
Nortonville Cemetery
Braaks, Gertrude Hattie  (8 Nov 1883 - 24 Oct 1953)
Edwards, Clarence Marsillis  (14 Sep 1880 - 14 Jan 1944)
Edwards, Claude Carl  (24 May 1906 - 13 Jun 1976)
Edwards, Richard Cecil  (26 May 1921 - 13 Jul 1981)
Mclean County
Rutle Lake
Hotchkin, Mary Elizabeth  (8 Jun 1904 - 16 Mar 1960)
Stutsman County
Jamestown
Edwards, Claude Carl  (24 May 1906 - 13 Jun 1976)
Edwards, Kenneth Henry  (1 Feb 1916 - 23 Sep 1986)
Edwards, Pearl Velma  (8 Aug 1923 - 6 Dec 2003)
Hanson, Floyd Lewis  (1 Nov 1916 - 15 Dec 2007)
Sunset Memorial Gardens
Edwards, Kenneth Henry  (1 Feb 1916 - 23 Sep 1986)
Ward County
Makati
Johnston, Clarisse Anneta  (28 Jun 1919 - 15 Apr 2000)
Minot
Edwards, Pearl Velma  (8 Aug 1923 - 6 Dec 2003)
Hanson, Floyd Lewis  (1 Nov 1916 - 15 Dec 2007)
Sunset Memorial Gardens
Edwards, Pearl Velma  (8 Aug 1923 - 6 Dec 2003)
Hanson, Floyd Lewis  (1 Nov 1916 - 15 Dec 2007)
Williams County
Johnston, Randy Rudoph  (17 Jul 1907 - 27 Nov 1997)
Buford
Johnston, Hazel Lillian  (6 Oct 1913 - Dec 1982)
NE
Becker, Frank M.  (23 Aug 1916 - 8 Jan 1993)
Beltz, Ormonde Frank  (30 Aug 1923 - 25 Oct 2014)
Bentley, William Anthony  (28 Jan 1917 - 24 Jan 1992)
Dornhoff, Lena Ann  (28 Oct 1884 - 3 Apr 1924)
Doyle, Daniel Charles  (19 Feb 1882 - 17 Jan 1969)
Doyle, Eugene LaSalle  (29 Nov 1884 - 5 Aug 1950)
Doyle, Lyle C.  (8 Aug 1906 - May 1965)
Doyle, Melba Marie  (9 Apr 1910 - 12 Nov 1989)
Doyle, Virginia Gertrude  (9 Dec 1915 - 28 Nov 2001)
Doyle, William Clifford  (12 Jan 1916 - 12 Jul 1973)
Dunlevy, Helen Louisa  (11 Mar 1890 - 1967)
Dunlevy, Margaret J.  (23 Feb 1892 - 22 Aug 1905)
Einspahr, Everett Frederick  (13 Jul 1915 - 16 Apr 1993)
Elliott, Minnie Marie  (15 Jan 1888 - )
Gonyo, Florence A.  (9 Sep 1911 - 20 Sep 2005)
Hardy, Albert (Bert) A.  (22 Jul 1853 - 6 Mar 1919)
Hardy, Delbert Earl  (30 Jan 1893 - 4 Jul 1987)
Hardy, Ethel  (7 Jun 1891 - 4 Jan 1987)
Hardy, Pearl  (12 Nov 1882 - 16 Feb 1964)
Hardy, William Mordaunt (Merta)  (4 Apr 1880 - 30 May 1939)
Harris, Lillian M.  (1886 - )
Hecox, Bertha L.  (6 Dec 1891 - 30 Jan 1965)
Hotchkin, Aleine (Alene) C.
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Jr.  (9 Sep 1911 - 17 Sep 1970)
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Sr.  (1 Jan 1888 - 1 Jan 1936)
Hotchkin, Lois Amy  (5 Aug 1902 - 15 Sep 1993)
Hotchkin, Nellie E.  (9 Jun 1868 - 1923)
Hotchkin, Neva Blossom  (21 Mar 1890 - 1960)
Johnson, Hilde Charlotte  (23 Sep 1882 - 11 May 1960)
Keedle, George John  (17 Aug 1882 - 14 Feb 1965)
Lamps, Anton George  (7 Mar 1898 - 8 Dec 1960)
Lamps, George Wilbur  (6 Feb 1921 - 3 Dec 1997)
Lamps, Mary  (Jul 1896 - )
Lamps, Pauline Marie  (17 Feb 1920 - )
Leetsch, Margaret  (10 Apr 1872 - 13 Jan 1953)
Oatman, Edwin Gilbert  (5 Mar 1873 - 1944)
Oatman, Gertrude Ellen  (3 Jun 1871 - 8 Jan 1944)
Post, Alfred E.  (24 Sep 1887 - Feb 1975)
Post, Ardella  (18 Oct 1860 - 22 Mar 1925)
Post, Queen Crystal Q.  (Jun 1896 - 1 Oct 1958)
Redinger, Charles F.  (Feb 1878 - 10 Apr 1936)
Simmons, Gilbert Mosier Lafayette  (24 May 1825 - 6 Apr 1914)
Sweatt, James Benton  (6 Sep 1884 - 3 Feb 1964)
Truax, Clyde Leonard  (23 Oct 1880 - 24 Jul 1910)
Truax, Ray Merton  (21 Aug 1878 - 28 Nov 1943)
Wagner, Abel Evanston  (29 Apr 1862 - 30 Jan 1948)
Wallaston, Emily Amelie A.  (20 Jan 1874 - )
Adams County
Keedle, Ethel Fern  (29 Dec 1903 - 9 Nov 1983)
Timm, Wilhelm Claus  (10 Jan 1904 - 14 Feb 1938)
Hastings
Doyle, Charles Daniel Jr.  (8 Jan 1917 - 15 Sep 1958)
Doyle, Daniel Charles  (19 Feb 1882 - 17 Jan 1969)
Einspahr, Donald Lee  (16 Dec 1939 - 30 Nov 1986)
Hotchkin, Lois Amy  (5 Aug 1902 - 15 Sep 1993)
Johnson, Hilde Charlotte  (23 Sep 1882 - 11 May 1960)
Keedle, Ethel Fern  (29 Dec 1903 - 9 Nov 1983)
Kennedy, Louie May  (1869 - 24 Jan 1938)
Lamps, Annie  (Sep 1887 - )
Lamps, Anton George  (7 Mar 1898 - 8 Dec 1960)
Lamps, John  (7 Apr 1861 - 1946)
Lowenberg, Kathryn (Ratri)  (21 Jun 1862 - 9 Jan 1941)
Sunset Memorial Gardens
Hotchkin, Lois Amy  (5 Aug 1902 - 15 Sep 1993)
Lamps, Anton George  (7 Mar 1898 - 8 Dec 1960)
Holstein
Keedle, Viva Enda  (10 Oct 1906 - 20 Aug 1989)
Saint Pauls Lutheran Cemetery
Keedle, Ethel Fern  (29 Dec 1903 - 9 Nov 1983)
Timm, Wilhelm Claus  (10 Jan 1904 - 14 Feb 1938)
Kenesaw
Finnigsmier, Jessica Lynn  (1 Apr 1957 - 10 Jun 2002)
Finnigsmier, Sharlene May  (May 1958 - May 1958)
Lamps, Caroline (Carrie) Mae  (24 Mar 1892 - 11 May 1978)
Kenesaw Cemetery
Finnigsmier, Sharlene May  (May 1958 - May 1958)
Lamps, Caroline (Carrie) Mae  (24 Mar 1892 - 11 May 1978)
Lamps, John  (7 Apr 1861 - 1946)
Lowenberg, Kathryn (Ratri)  (21 Jun 1862 - 9 Jan 1941)
Antelope County
Burnett
Bentley, William Garrett  (Jul 1851 - 26 Aug 1912)
Elgin
Simons, Sarah Elizabeth  (8 May 1859 - 11 Sep 1914)
Banner County
Snyder, Glen Mervin  (24 May 1904 - 10 Apr 1984)
Lone Pine
Sweatt, James Benton  (6 Sep 1884 - 3 Feb 1964)
Boone County
Petersburg
Zion Lutherean West Cemetery
Simons, Sarah Elizabeth  (8 May 1859 - 11 Sep 1914)
Brown County
Ainsworth
Oatman, Frederick La Selle  (28 Aug 1867 - 8 Mar 1948)
Redinger, Estelle May  (3 Apr 1871 - 12 Aug 1949)
Ainsworth Cemetery
Oatman, Frederick La Selle  (28 Aug 1867 - 8 Mar 1948)
Redinger, Estelle May  (3 Apr 1871 - 12 Aug 1949)
Grand Prairie Cemetery
Hardy, Albert (Bert) A.  (22 Jul 1853 - 6 Mar 1919)
Buffalo County
Bailey, Charles L.  (26 Apr 1864 - 23 Jan 1957)
Bailey, Emma Jane  (28 May 1859 - 15 Apr 1888)
Bailey, Mary Elizabeth  (26 May 1856 - 1925)
Amherst
Stanley Cemetery
Bailey, Mary Elizabeth  (26 May 1856 - 1925)
Kearney
Hecox, Harold Van Dyke  (17 Nov 1897 - 7 Oct 1980)
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Sr.  (1 Jan 1888 - 1 Jan 1936)
Johnson, Hilde Charlotte  (23 Sep 1882 - 11 May 1960)
Kearney Cemetery
Bailey, Charles L.  (26 Apr 1864 - 23 Jan 1957)
Bailey, Emma Jane  (28 May 1859 - 15 Apr 1888)
Bailey, Selden E.  (25 Aug 1829 - 26 Oct 1912)
Hecox, Amy Alberta  (3 May 1887 - 13 Jun 1974)
Hecox, Harold Van Dyke  (17 Nov 1897 - 7 Oct 1980)
Hendrick, Anna  (7 Jul 1830 - 28 Nov 1894)
Burt County
Decatur
Davis, Leona Mae  (2 Aug 1866 - 26 Sep 1945)
Speakman, Alonzo Lou  (1 May 1856 - 4 Dec 1922)
Lyons
Speakman, Jerry Kenneth  (31 Mar 1903 - 20 Dec 1978)
Cass County
Britton, Jane A  (Aug 1833 - 7 Apr 1903)
Alvo
Post, Charles Augustus  (13 Aug 1874 - )
Post, De Ette  (10 Aug 1883 - Sep 1883)
Post, Elsie  (16 Oct 1875 - )
Post, Luther  (Jan 1879 - 16 Oct 1879)
Eagle
Post, Abbie Lula  (4 Nov 1873 - 11 Oct 1874)
Post, Frances Marion  (2 Sep 1875 - 1 Aug 1932)
Post, Merritt M.  (29 Jun 1872 - 11 Oct 1874)
Elmwood
Melior, William W.  (11 Jan 1868 - 1 Nov 1945)
Post, Frances Marion  (2 Sep 1875 - 1 Aug 1932)
Post, Judson  (14 Nov 1858 - 26 Oct 1939)
Elmwood Cemetery
Britton, Jane A  (Aug 1833 - 7 Apr 1903)
Post, Merritt M.  (29 Jun 1872 - 11 Oct 1874)
Tipton Twp
Post, Erwin  (19 Jun 1877 - 26 May 1942)
Post, Ray Edward  (6 Sep 1882 - )
Chase County
Bailey, Marquis William  (19 May 1862 - 24 May 1939)
Wauneta
Riverside Cemetery
Bailey, Marquis William  (19 May 1862 - 24 May 1939)
Clay County
Harvard
Einspahr, Donald Lee  (16 Dec 1939 - 30 Nov 1986)
Douglas County
Omaha
Donahue, Leo Patrick  (27 Feb 1898 - 11 Aug 1980)
Douglas, Ralph Sabin  (5 May 1918 - 23 Feb 1945)
Hobbs, Grover Benard  (1 Nov 1892 - 10 Oct 1937)
Hotchkin, Albert Lawrence  (6 Feb 1880 - 15 Feb 1955)
Skidmore, Joseph Elliott  (26 Mar 1926 - 19 Sep 2003)
Wetzel, Frances M.  (1876 - 23 Jul 1949)
Gage County
Beatrice
La Selle, Henry Arlington  (5 Aug 1838 - 3 Mar 1922)
Beatrice Cemetery
La Selle, Henry Arlington  (5 Aug 1838 - 3 Mar 1922)
Hitchcock County
Post, Queen Crystal Q.  (Jun 1896 - 1 Oct 1958)
Stratton
Harmer, Mary Catherine (Kate)  (21 Mar 1865 - 19 Jan 1937)
Post, Alfred E.  (24 Sep 1887 - Feb 1975)
Post, Judson  (14 Nov 1858 - 26 Oct 1939)
Post, Verner William  (22 Sep 1890 - )
Rose Hill Cemetery
Harmer, Mary Catherine (Kate)  (21 Mar 1865 - 19 Jan 1937)
Post, Alfred E.  (24 Sep 1887 - Feb 1975)
Post, Judson  (14 Nov 1858 - 26 Oct 1939)
Trenton
Trenton Cemetery
Post, Queen Crystal Q.  (Jun 1896 - 1 Oct 1958)
Holt County
Hardy, Albert (Bert) A.  (22 Jul 1853 - 6 Mar 1919)
Post, Ardella  (18 Oct 1860 - 22 Mar 1925)
Chambers
Chambers Cemetery
Post, Ardella  (18 Oct 1860 - 22 Mar 1925)
Johnson County
Tecumseh
Hotchkin, George William  (30 Sep 1909 - 28 Jun 2002)
Hotchkin, Mary Ivel  (10 Oct 1907 - 21 Dec 1988)
Kearney County
Dornhoff, Lena Ann  (28 Oct 1884 - 3 Apr 1924)
Doyle, John  (1812 - 1887)
Doyle, William Addison  (22 Jul 1875 - 4 Oct 1933)
Hecox, Amy Alberta  (3 May 1887 - 13 Jun 1974)
Hecox, Bertha L.  (6 Dec 1891 - 30 Jan 1965)
Hecox, Mary (Mayme)  (19 Oct 1862 - 12 Sep 1931)
Hotchkin, Neva Blossom  (21 Mar 1890 - 1960)
Kanzler, Harry Godfrey  (13 Mar 1892 - 18 May 1969)
Keedle, Clarice V.  (26 Dec 1916 - 11 Jul 2000)
Keedle, Viva Enda  (10 Oct 1906 - 20 Aug 1989)
Eaton
Doyle, Clarence Leslie  (25 Sep 1877 - 31 May 1952)
Doyle, Daniel Charles  (19 Feb 1882 - 17 Jan 1969)
Doyle, William Addison  (22 Jul 1875 - 4 Oct 1933)
Hartwell
Caddy, Brigette  (1813 - Oct 1884)
Doyle, Clarence Leslie  (25 Sep 1877 - 31 May 1952)
Felzien, Amelia Marie  (27 Oct 1884 - 18 Sep 1978)
Lamps, Caroline (Carrie) Mae  (24 Mar 1892 - 11 May 1978)
Heartwell
Dornhoff, Emma Theresa  (18 Jan 1881 - 5 Nov 1980)
Doyle, Christopher Bryan  (9 Nov 1846 - 19 Jul 1903)
Doyle, Daniel Charles  (19 Feb 1882 - 17 Jan 1969)
Doyle, Jenny Maude  (20 Oct 1888 - 1 Jul 1965)
Doyle, Lyle C.  (8 Aug 1906 - May 1965)
Doyle, Mary Birdell  (12 Nov 1882 - 1 Nov 1951)
Doyle, Myrl Ella  (11 Mar 1890 - 1 Jul 1973)
Lamps, Herman John  (9 Mar 1890 - 12 Jan 1968)
Eaton Cemetery
Caddy, Brigette  (1813 - Oct 1884)
Dornhoff, Lena Ann  (28 Oct 1884 - 3 Apr 1924)
Doyle, Christopher Bryan  (9 Nov 1846 - 19 Jul 1903)
Doyle, Jenny Maude  (20 Oct 1888 - 1 Jul 1965)
Doyle, John  (1812 - 1887)
Doyle, William Addison  (22 Jul 1875 - 4 Oct 1933)
Liberty
Doyle, Christopher Bryan  (9 Nov 1846 - 19 Jul 1903)
Minden
Dornhoff, Emma Theresa  (18 Jan 1881 - 5 Nov 1980)
Dornhoff, Lena Ann  (28 Oct 1884 - 3 Apr 1924)
Doyle, Charles Daniel Jr.  (8 Jan 1917 - 15 Sep 1958)
Doyle, Clarence Leslie  (25 Sep 1877 - 31 May 1952)
Doyle, Eugene LaSalle  (29 Nov 1884 - 5 Aug 1950)
Doyle, Jenny Maude  (20 Oct 1888 - 1 Jul 1965)
Doyle, Mary Birdell  (12 Nov 1882 - 1 Nov 1951)
Doyle, William Addison  (22 Jul 1875 - 4 Oct 1933)
Hecox, Albert Charles  (30 Nov 1856 - 15 Sep 1935)
Hecox, Mary (Mayme)  (19 Oct 1862 - 12 Sep 1931)
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Sr.  (1 Jan 1888 - 1 Jan 1936)
Hotchkin, George E.  (25 Apr 1864 - 7 Mar 1917)
Hotchkin, Georgeann Frances  (18 Jun 1917 - 12 Feb 1994)
Keedle, Aljein T.  (27 Feb 1920 - 8 Feb 2005)
Keedle, Clitus V.  (26 Dec 1916 - 17 Oct 2001)
Keedle, Ethel Fern  (29 Dec 1903 - 9 Nov 1983)
Keedle, George John  (17 Aug 1882 - 14 Feb 1965)
Parsons, Ruth Ann  (18 Jun 1848 - 20 Jan 1937)
Minden Cemetery
Doyle, Charles Daniel Jr.  (8 Jan 1917 - 15 Sep 1958)
Doyle, Clarence Leslie  (25 Sep 1877 - 31 May 1952)
Doyle, Daniel Charles  (19 Feb 1882 - 17 Jan 1969)
Doyle, Mary Birdell  (12 Nov 1882 - 1 Nov 1951)
Doyle, Myrl Ella  (11 Mar 1890 - 1 Jul 1973)
Doyle, William Clifford  (12 Jan 1916 - 12 Jul 1973)
Felzien, Amelia Marie  (27 Oct 1884 - 18 Sep 1978)
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Sr.  (1 Jan 1888 - 1 Jan 1936)
Hotchkin, George E.  (25 Apr 1864 - 7 Mar 1917)
Hotchkin, Neva Blossom  (21 Mar 1890 - 1960)
Johnson, Hilde Charlotte  (23 Sep 1882 - 11 May 1960)
Keedle, Clarice V.  (26 Dec 1916 - 11 Jul 2000)
Keedle, George John  (17 Aug 1882 - 14 Feb 1965)
Keedle, Viva Enda  (10 Oct 1906 - 20 Aug 1989)
Kennedy, Louie May  (1869 - 24 Jan 1938)
Newark
Hecox, Albert Charles  (30 Nov 1856 - 15 Sep 1935)
Hecox, Amy Alberta  (3 May 1887 - 13 Jun 1974)
Hecox, Bessie  (28 Nov 1882 - 25 Mar 1955)
Hecox, Harold Van Dyke  (17 Nov 1897 - 7 Oct 1980)
Norman
Harris, Lillian M.  (1886 - )
Lamps, Charles C.  (Dec 1883 - )
White Hill Cemetery
Hecox, Albert Charles  (30 Nov 1856 - 15 Sep 1935)
Hecox, Mary (Mayme)  (19 Oct 1862 - 12 Sep 1931)
Keith County
Ogallala
Ogallada Cemetery
West, Floyd M.  (28 Jan 1902 - 7 Mar 1955)
Kimball County
Sweatt, Roberta Louise  (23 Nov 1909 - 5 May 1985)
Anelope
Hotchkin, Nellie E.  (9 Jun 1868 - 1923)
Kimball
Snyder, Glen Mervin  (24 May 1904 - 10 Apr 1984)
Sweatt, Roberta Louise  (23 Nov 1909 - 5 May 1985)
Kimball Cemetery
Snyder, Glen Mervin  (24 May 1904 - 10 Apr 1984)
Sweatt, Roberta Louise  (23 Nov 1909 - 5 May 1985)
Knox County
Creighton
Gonyo, Creighton Charles  (14 Oct 1915 - 4 Jan 1991)
Knoxville
Gonyo, Violette M.  (13 Dec 1909 - 27 Dec 1961)
Lancaster County
Oatman, Gertrude Ellen  (3 Jun 1871 - 8 Jan 1944)
Lincoln
Hobbs, Benjamin Franklin  (26 Sep 1866 - 18 Mar 1929)
Hobbs, Francis Joseph  (Apr 1899 - 24 Mar 1982)
Hobbs, Gertrude Margaret  (13 Aug 1894 - )
Hobbs, Irene Cecelia  (29 Jan 1908 - 25 Jan 2001)
Hobbs, Marie Agnes  (2 Nov 1905 - 11 Nov 1994)
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Sr.  (1 Jan 1888 - 1 Jan 1936)
Keedle, George John  (17 Aug 1882 - 14 Feb 1965)
Knight, Mary Agnes  (Jan 1872 - 1939)
Koser, George Warren  (8 Aug 1871 - 8 Feb 1953)
Ness, Clayton Edmund  (31 Mar 1890 - 20 Feb 1974)
Wagner, Abel Evanston  (29 Apr 1862 - 30 Jan 1948)
Lincoln Memorial Park
Oatman, Gertrude Ellen  (3 Jun 1871 - 8 Jan 1944)
Wagner, Abel Evanston  (29 Apr 1862 - 30 Jan 1948)
Wyuka Cemetery
Koser, George Warren  (8 Aug 1871 - 8 Feb 1953)
Yankee Hill
NE State Penitentiary and Hospital
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Jr.  (9 Sep 1911 - 17 Sep 1970)
Lincoln County
North Platte
Goodwin, Mary Elizabeth Pauline  (24 Dec 1838 - 29 Oct 1920)
Johnston, Neil Myron  (1 Sep 1922 - 27 Apr 1978)
North Platte Cemetery
Goodwin, Mary Elizabeth Pauline  (24 Dec 1838 - 29 Oct 1920)
Madison County
Beltz, August Herman  (19 Mar 1898 - 11 Apr 1952)
Beltz, Lewellyn Warren  (20 Dec 1927 - 20 Jul 1987)
Dunlevy, Howard M.  (18 Dec 1899 - 10 Jul 1902)
Dunlevy, Margaret J.  (23 Feb 1892 - 22 Aug 1905)
Newman Grove
Beltz, Arland (Abie) Lawrence (Henry)  (21 Apr 1933 - 25 Mar 2004)
Shell Creek
Beltz, Myron Dale  (20 Nov 1929 - 23 Feb 2012)
Tilden
Bentley, Mabel Martha  (2 May 1892 - 20 Jul 1973)
Bentley, William Coulter  (11 Oct 1889 - 1957)
Bentley, William Garrett  (Jul 1851 - 26 Aug 1912)
Coulter, Anna Louisa  (16 Oct 1865 - 24 Jun 1928)
Coulter, Martha Ellen (*Nellie)  (1 Jun 1868 - 2 Mar 1944)
Dunlevy, Anthony J.  (1864 - 21 Nov 1908)
Dunlevy, Harrison Luicart  (3 Dec 1896 - 1 Jul 1960)
Post, Celestia L.  (3 Apr 1831 - 1912)
IOOF Cemetery
Coulter, Anna Louisa  (16 Oct 1865 - 24 Jun 1928)
Dunlevy, Anthony J.  (1864 - 21 Nov 1908)
Dunlevy, Howard M.  (18 Dec 1899 - 10 Jul 1902)
Dunlevy, Margaret J.  (23 Feb 1892 - 22 Aug 1905)
Merrick County
Central City
Hotchkin, Franklin Evi  (27 Jul 1857 - 16 Apr 1928)
Hotchkin, William Smith (Will)  (31 Dec 1862 - 3 Nov 1942)
Lone Tree Twp
Hendrick, Hiram Thomas  (19 Jun 1817 - 13 Dec 1902)
Hotchkin, Dacel D.  (19 Aug 1899 - 9 Apr 1964)
Hotchkin, Emery Willis  (3 May 1901 - 24 Sep 1981)
Hotchkin, Glenn  (16 May 1902 - 11 May 1997)
Hotchkin, James Ward Sr.  (8 Sep 1901 - 29 Jul 1970)
Hotchkin, Lucile C.  (30 Aug 1904 - 17 Dec 1987)
Hotchkin, Mattie May  (2 May 1906 - 2 Dec 1906)
Hotchkin, Norris Fernold  (14 Oct 1902 - 7 Dec 1991)
Nance County
Belgrade
West, Floyd M.  (28 Jan 1902 - 7 Mar 1955)
Nemaha County
Auburn
Bunn, Rinnie  (1 May 1893 - 20 Jun 1973)
Rohl, William C.  (9 Sep 1892 - 19 Oct 1967)
Brock
Bunn, Rinnie  (1 May 1893 - 20 Jun 1973)
Nuckolls County
La Selle, Ophelia Adelaide  (5 Apr 1841 - 2 Mar 1906)
Oatman, Edwin Gilbert  (5 Mar 1873 - 1944)
Oatman, Gilbert Edwin  (2 Jun 1824 - 3 Jan 1910)
Lawrence
Carnagie, Mary Gerdia  (5 Sep 1846 - 21 Jul 1930)
La Selle, Ophelia Adelaide  (5 Apr 1841 - 2 Mar 1906)
Leetsch, Margaret  (10 Apr 1872 - 13 Jan 1953)
Oatman, Frederick La Selle  (28 Aug 1867 - 8 Mar 1948)
Redinger, Estelle May  (3 Apr 1871 - 12 Aug 1949)
Redinger, William Albert  (29 Jul 1842 - 29 Apr 1923)
Evergreen Cemetery
Carnagie, Mary Gerdia  (5 Sep 1846 - 21 Jul 1930)
La Selle, Ophelia Adelaide  (5 Apr 1841 - 2 Mar 1906)
Leetsch, Margaret  (10 Apr 1872 - 13 Jan 1953)
Oatman, Edwin Gilbert  (5 Mar 1873 - 1944)
Oatman, Gilbert Edwin  (2 Jun 1824 - 3 Jan 1910)
Redinger, William Albert  (29 Jul 1842 - 29 Apr 1923)
Otoe County
Hardy, William Mordaunt (Merta)  (4 Apr 1880 - 30 May 1939)
Douglas
Rose Hill Cemetery
Hardy, William Mordaunt (Merta)  (4 Apr 1880 - 30 May 1939)
Phelps County
Holdrege
Lamps, Herman John  (9 Mar 1890 - 12 Jan 1968)
Prairie Home Cemetery
Lamps, Herman John  (9 Mar 1890 - 12 Jan 1968)
Platte County
Underwood, Charles (Charlie) Albert  (31 Oct 1893 - 5 Jan 1974)
Butler
Bailey, Selden E.  (25 Aug 1829 - 26 Oct 1912)
Hendrick, Anna  (7 Jul 1830 - 28 Nov 1894)
Red Willow County
McCook
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Sr.  (1 Jan 1888 - 1 Jan 1936)
Scotts Bluff County
Truax, Ernest Leroy  (10 Dec 1883 - 1 Dec 1943)
Scottsbluff
Becker, Bryan Toburin  (7 Sep 1936 - 2 Sep 2001)
Hotchkin, Aubrey Earl Sr.  (1 Jan 1888 - 1 Jan 1936)
Hotchkin, Georgeann Frances  (18 Jun 1917 - 12 Feb 1994)
Fairview Cemetery
Simmons, Gilbert Mosier Lafayette  (24 May 1825 - 6 Apr 1914)
Truax, Ernest Leroy  (10 Dec 1883 - 1 Dec 1943)
Sherman County
Loup City
Hotchkin, Cecil Lloyd  (13 May 1896 - 21 May 1969)
Hotchkin, Franklin Elwyn  (10 Aug 1898 - 1 Aug 1993)
Washington County
Blair
Hardy, Delbert Earl  (30 Jan 1893 - 4 Jul 1987)
Blair Cemetery
Hardy, Delbert Earl  (30 Jan 1893 - 4 Jul 1987)
Webster County
Hobart, John Henry  (26 Dec 1828 - 21 Apr 1903)
Oak Creek
Oatman, Gilbert Edwin  (2 Jun 1824 - 3 Jan 1910)
Oatman, Julia  (1861 - )
Oak Creek Cemetery
Hobart, John Henry  (26 Dec 1828 - 21 Apr 1903)
NH
Angier, Mary Frances  (Jul 1851 - 1925)
Goodwin, Apollos P.  (10 Aug 1801 - 29 Apr 1878)
Goodwin, James Prentiss  (3 Dec 1797 - 26 Feb 1873)
Hall, William  (1825 - )
Huckins, John  (24 Mar 1762 - 17 Mar 1810)
Kingsbury, Cyrus Rev.  (23 Nov 1786 - 27 Jun 1870)
Kinnison, John S.  (1793 - )
Mudgett, Hannah  (1762 - 1807)
Pennock, John Rowell  (13 Jul 1833 - 15 Mar 1912)
Belksnap County
Gilmanton
Huckins, Anna  (27 Oct 1784 - 12 Sep 1863)
Carroll County
Granville, John V.  (26 Dec 1822 - 23 Jul 1901)
Granville, Mary  (26 May 1829 - 14 Feb 1864)
Granville, Thomas C.  (30 Jul 1807 - 21 May 1839)
Davis Meeting House Cemetery
Granville, Hannah  (25 Sep 1811 - 15 Jul 1891)
Granville, John V.  (26 Dec 1822 - 23 Jul 1901)
Granville, Mary  (26 May 1829 - 14 Feb 1864)
Granville, Stephen Sr.  (29 Jun 1777 - 28 Jul 1848)
Granville, Thomas C.  (30 Jul 1807 - 21 May 1839)
Huckins, Anna  (27 Oct 1784 - 12 Sep 1863)
Effingham
Granville, Hannah  (25 Sep 1811 - 15 Jul 1891)
Granville, John V.  (26 Dec 1822 - 23 Jul 1901)
Granville, Joseph  (6 Jan 1816 - 8 Jun 1897)
Granville, Mary  (26 May 1829 - 14 Feb 1864)
Granville, Oren H.  (27 Nov 1820 - 13 Apr 1884)
Granville, Samuel  (19 Mar 1809 - 6 Aug 1846)
Granville, Stephen Jr.  (14 Mar 1813 - 6 Dec 1857)
Granville, Stephen Sr.  (29 Jun 1777 - 28 Jul 1848)
Granville, Thomas C.  (30 Jul 1807 - 21 May 1839)
Huckins, Anna  (27 Oct 1784 - 12 Sep 1863)
Wolfeboro
Mason, Frank Wellington  (18 Mar 1867 - 23 Dec 1916)
Cheshire County
Alstead
Butterfield, Wilder  (18 Jul 1789 - 6 Dec 1876)
Huestis, Martha (Patty) Baxter  (20 Jul 1791 - 13 Apr 1883)
Jaffrey
Bigelow, Sarah  (12 Feb 1745 - 23 Dec 1811)
Dean, Louise J. (Lizzy J)  (29 Sep 1868 - 2 Aug 1939)
Jaquith, Lydia  (3 Nov 1780 - 25 Apr 1848)
Surry
Monroe, Jonas (James)  (Jan 1770 - 28 Feb 1836)
Monroe, Philip  (26 Feb 1718 - 14 Dec 1790)
Parker, Abigail  (1729 - 8 Oct 1801)
Phips, Hannah  (c 1775 - a 1836)
Surry Village Cemetery
Monroe, Philip  (26 Feb 1718 - 14 Dec 1790)
Parker, Abigail  (1729 - 8 Oct 1801)
Chesshire County
Jaffrey Center
Old Burying Grounds
Bigelow, Sarah  (12 Feb 1745 - 23 Dec 1811)
Grafton County
Bethlehem
Beebe, Hubbard  (1 Sep 1808 - 21 Jun 1885)
Lebanon
Durkee, Nathan  (21 Jun 1795 - 13 Apr 1844)
Thomas, Lydia  (26 Oct 1776 - 26 Oct 1868)