USA
IL
St Clair County
Marissa
Coulter, Abigail Lucina  (19 Sep 1861 - 5 Jan 1864)
Coulter, Anna Louisa  (16 Oct 1865 - 24 Jun 1928)
Coulter, Archibald  (21 Feb 1803 - 21 Jan 1875)
Coulter, Charles S.  (28 Jul 1860 - 20 Sep 1860)
Coulter, George W.  (21 Sep 1863 - 9 Jan 1864)
Coulter, Martha Ellen (*Nellie)  (1 Jun 1868 - 2 Mar 1944)
Hill, Issac W.  (Feb 1829 - )
Post, Celestia L.  (3 Apr 1831 - 1912)
Post, Fidelia A.  (30 Sep 1837 - 28 Mar 1911)
St. Clair County
East St. Louis
Mullens, Oda  (1898 - )
Stark County
LaFayette
Morton, Ashabel Levi  (8 Aug 1806 - 13 Sep 1877)
Vermilion County
Creek Twp
Coulter Family Cemetery
Coulter, Archibald  (21 Feb 1803 - 21 Jan 1875)
Danville
Coulter, Archibald  (21 Feb 1803 - 21 Jan 1875)
Washington County
Coulter, Abigail Lucina  (19 Sep 1861 - 5 Jan 1864)
Lively Grove
Old Salem Pioneer Cemetery
Coulter, Abigail Lucina  (19 Sep 1861 - 5 Jan 1864)
Coulter, Charles S.  (28 Jul 1860 - 20 Sep 1860)
Coulter, George W.  (21 Sep 1863 - 9 Jan 1864)
Nashville
Hill, Charles A.  (25 Mar 1864 - )
Hill, Della  (11 Apr 1869 - 16 Sep 1927)
Hill, Ella  (21 Jun 1862 - 31 Oct 1863)
Hill, Martin Leroy  (31 Aug 1866 - )
Hill, Nellie  (11 Apr 1869 - )
Whiteside County
Morrison
Anians, Violet May  (31 May 1909 - 21 Nov 1983)
Granville, Evilena Ann  (1 Aug 1837 - 4 May 1926)
Sterling
Short, Wayne Ernest  (6 Dec 1908 - Oct 1969)
Will County
Hotchkin, Henry Thomas  (31 Mar 1854 - 19 Apr 1921)
Jones, Mary Abigail  (Jan 1862 - 1948)
Channahon
Sweet, William Wallace  (1836 - 19 Mar 1864)
Willard Grove Cemetery
Sweet, William Wallace  (1836 - 19 Mar 1864)
Frankfort
Hotchkin, John Edward  (2 Aug 1906 - 10 Jul 1981)
Pleasant Hill Cemetery
Alderman, Amy Charlotte  (6 Apr 1886 - 31 Aug 1973)
Alderman, Amy Charlotte  (6 Apr 1889 - 31 Aug 1973)
Cure, Sarah Jane  (2 Mar 1913 - 23 Aug 2006)
Hotchkin, Benjamin Lincoln Dr.  (1 Sep 1852 - 15 Mar 1929)
Hotchkin, Ellen (Ella) J.  (1859 - 5 Aug 1909)
Hotchkin, Harry Thomas Merriam  (2 Apr 1894 - 2 Oct 1974)
Hotchkin, Henry Thomas  (31 Mar 1854 - 19 Apr 1921)
Hotchkin, John E.  (1869 - 21 Feb 1898)
Hotchkin, John Edward  (2 Aug 1906 - 10 Jul 1981)
Hotchkin, Mary Ann  (8 Feb 1858 - 24 Apr 1951)
Hotchkin, Merritt Windes  (12 Jan 1887 - 22 Feb 1961)
Hotchkin, Oliver Joseph  (12 Dec 1870 - 12 Sep 1915)
Hotchkin, William  (21 Apr 1830 - 20 Jan 1889)
Hotchkin, William Francis Dr.  (12 Jan 1862 - 2 Oct 1938)
Jones, Mary Abigail  (Jan 1862 - 1948)
Quinn, Ellan  (Aug 1826 - 12 Feb 1910)
Windes, Lillian (Lillie) Mary  (5 Oct 1859 - 29 Feb 1948)
Joliet
Rencha, William  (20 Dec 1866 - 12 Sep 1939)
Manhattan
Cure, Francis J.  (26 Jan 1918 - 22 Oct 1984)
Mokena
Cure, Sarah Jane  (2 Mar 1913 - 23 Aug 2006)
Hotchkin, John Francis  (3 Feb 1935 - 24 Jun 2001)
Hotchkin, William S.  (27 Dec 1902 - Nov 1971)
Saint Marys Cemetery
Harrington, Mary Ellen  (15 Aug 1874 - 27 Sep 1933)
Hotchkin, John Francis  (3 Feb 1935 - 24 Jun 2001)
Hotchkin, Kathleen Ann  (17 Feb 1948 - 23 Feb 2014)
Hotchkin, Mark A.  (27 Jan 1902 - 29 Sep 1966)
Hotchkin, Mark Daniel  (15 Nov 1862 - 27 Mar 1929)
Williamson County
Hendrick, Nancy Elizabeth  (1890 - 23 Aug 1908)
Carterville
Hendrick, Liverus  (10 Apr 1841 - 6 Oct 1918)
Oakwood Cemetery
Hendrick, Liverus  (10 Apr 1841 - 6 Oct 1918)
Hendrick, Nancy Elizabeth  (1890 - 23 Aug 1908)
Eight Mile Prairie
Hendrick, Liverus  (10 Apr 1841 - 6 Oct 1918)
Winnebago County
Goodwin, Alex A.  (11 Apr 1849 - 5 Feb 1865)
Goodwin, Apollos P.  (10 Aug 1801 - 29 Apr 1878)
Goodwin, Wealthy  (1842 - )
Perry, James Samuel  (22 Sep 1819 - 6 Sep 1899)
Smith, Lydia Myaa  (19 Sep 1827 - )
Durand
Goodwin, Earl P.  (15 Jun 1841 - 1 Nov 1915)
Goodwin, Levi  (19 Aug 1808 - 9 Feb 1884)
Leete, Wealthy Elizabeth  (1 Nov 1808 - 7 Jun 1869)
Durand Cemetery
Goodwin, Levi  (19 Aug 1808 - 9 Feb 1884)
Oakland Cemetery
Goodwin, Alex A.  (11 Apr 1849 - 5 Feb 1865)
Goodwin, Apollos P.  (10 Aug 1801 - 29 Apr 1878)
Leete, Wealthy Elizabeth  (1 Nov 1808 - 7 Jun 1869)
Howard
Goodwin, Alex A.  (11 Apr 1849 - 5 Feb 1865)
Goodwin, Apollos P.  (10 Aug 1801 - 29 Apr 1878)
Goodwin, James Prentiss  (3 Dec 1797 - 26 Feb 1873)
Goodwin, William Carlos  (6 Aug 1851 - 21 Nov 1926)
Loves Park
Short, Shirley Marie  (14 Dec 1935 - 18 Apr 2005)
Willwood Burial Park
Short, Shirley Marie  (14 Dec 1935 - 18 Apr 2005)
Medina
Goodwin, James Hutchenson  (15 Jul 1849 - )
Rockford
Hotchkin, Paula Michelle  (17 Aug 1969 - 15 Apr 1994)
Short, Wayne  (24 Nov 1927 - 6 Apr 1978)
Woodford County
Bayne, Thomas H.  (1844 - 1862)
El Paso
Bayne, Celia Ann  (11 Jun 1832 - 22 May 1902)
Hotchkin, Earnest Frank  (1 Jun 1859 - 9 Nov 1936)
Hotchkin, Eber Hall Segt.  (1833 - 20 Feb 1865)
Hotchkin, Lloyd  (May 1870 - )
Nevill, Caroline  (1810 - 23 Dec 1898)
Evergreen Cemetery
Bayne, Celia Ann  (11 Jun 1832 - 22 May 1902)
Bayne, Thomas H.  (1844 - 1862)
Bayne, William C.  (1811 - 1864)
Hotchkin, Silas Taylor  (15 Aug 1861 - 6 Mar 1862)
Nevill, Caroline  (1810 - 23 Dec 1898)
Minonk
Hotchkin, Della Mina  (13 Nov 1880 - 13 Jun 1960)
Woodford
Hotchkin, Silas Taylor  (15 Aug 1861 - 6 Mar 1862)
IN
Bartlett, Glenn Earl  (Aug 1876 - 23 Dec 1915)
Bradford, Elmer  (19 Feb 1864 - 22 Nov 1899)
Brown, Beulah Lee  (8 Mar 1886 - 19 Jul 1969)
Brown, Clarence Conway  (27 Sep 1869 - 30 Jul 1940)
Brown, Nella Frances  (30 Nov 1894 - 8 Sep 1973)
Brown, Ola Pearl  (30 Jan 1876 - 9 Jul 1961)
Brown, William Louis  (31 Mar 1848 - 16 Feb 1942)
Conley, Lisa
Covey, B. Cinderella (Cindella)  (1855 - )
Eley, Lester R. (Hump)  (17 Jun 1908 - 20 Nov 1989)
Franklin, Charles Logan  (1 May 1873 - 9 Jul 1961)
Franklin, Zoma May  (17 Aug 1902 - 25 May 1995)
Frick, Lydia Gingry  (c 1840 - )
Graham, Nancy  (1829 - 31 Aug 1913)
Gurney, Claude John  (18 Aug 1905 - 19 Mar 1973)
Hankins, Allen F.  (1866 - 9 Feb 1928)
Hankins, Charles Y.  (Oct 1862 - 12 Sep 1885)
Hankins, Hannah  (1868 - 11 Jun 1917)
Hankins, Melissa Melvina  (17 Apr 1859 - 30 Mar 1929)
Hettmansperger, Catherine Elizabeth  (14 Nov 1869 - 6 Aug 1959)
Hettmansperger, Earnest  (12 Dec 1859 - 4 Mar 1928)
Hettmansperger, Louis Phillip  (2 Jul 1848 - )
Hoover, Elmer L.  (Feb 1873 - 1 Jan 1960)
Hotchkin, Hugh Miller Sr.  (17 Aug 1908 - 29 May 1994)
Hotchkin, Norma Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1901 - 3 Jan 1936)
Johnson, Stephen D.  (1849 - )
Kenyon, Marie Eleanor  (3 May 1903 - Aug 1975)
Kidwell, Mary Jane  (10 Apr 1832 - 18 Jul 1871)
Lee, Jeffrey Lawrence
McCulick, Henry C.  (3 Jun 1867 - 26 Nov 1945)
McGlinsey, William Harry  (14 Jun 1874 - )
Moore, Mahala  (28 Nov 1872 - )
Ness, Stella May  (Jul 1886 - )
Roberts, Eva  (9 Jan 1865 - 6 Sep 1943)
Roth, Frederick Fletcher  (Nov 1869 - 13 Jun 1935)
Sackett, Zoah A.  (Aug 1877 - 1929)
Sage, Jeanne Grace  (12 Feb 1876 - 17 Dec 1918)
Sargeant, Martha Allison  (1916 - 29 Aug 2006)
Seay, Ella  (1861 - )
Seay, Flora Genevieve  (13 Apr 1858 - 22 Apr 1932)
Seay, Frances (Fannie)  (1865 - 1869)
Seay, Frank (Frankie)  (1870 - 1870)
Seay, Walter F.  (1856 - 1857)
Simpson, Thelma Avonelle  (24 Feb 1923 - 10 May 2009)
Thompson, Ruth Isabell  (1889 - 2 Jul 1967)
White, Calista L.  (3 Nov 1849 - 20 Jan 1889)
Wilkerson, Samuel  (c 1860 - 1881)
Williams, Amy Leota  (21 Oct 1880 - 8 Feb 1952)
Williams, Millie Ann  (1876 - )
Windell, Joseph Samuel  (1853 - 22 Dec 1918)
Young, Mary  (Feb 1878 - )
Allen County
Fort Wayne
Hettmansperger, Earnest  (12 Dec 1859 - 4 Mar 1928)
Higgins, Leland  (21 Nov 1899 - Mar 1987)
Hotchkin, Elmer Grant  (4 Apr 1920 - 17 Oct 1994)
Howell, Grace Belle
Covington Memorial Gardens
Higgins, Leland  (21 Nov 1899 - Mar 1987)
Lindenwood Cemetery
Hotchkin, Norma Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1901 - 3 Jan 1936)
Blackford County
Montpelier
Jackson Nursing Home
Williams, Rhoda Olive  (30 Apr 1880 - 3 Feb 1964)
Boone County
Zionsville
Leffler, Jacob Michael  (23 Jul 1937 - 17 Sep 2006)
Zionsville Cemetery
Leffler, Jacob Michael  (23 Jul 1937 - 17 Sep 2006)
Cass County
Logansport
Smith, Helen M.  (20 Aug 1901 - 17 Apr 1983)
Daviess County
Brown, Frank Roy  (Jan 1882 - 1913)
Brown, Nellie Glen  (14 Feb 1886 - 22 Jul 1974)
Brown, William Louis  (31 Mar 1848 - 16 Feb 1942)
Kidwell, Mary Jane  (10 Apr 1832 - 18 Jul 1871)
Seay, John Hillery  (18 May 1836 - 23 Feb 1923)
Alfordsville
Seay, Flora Genevieve  (13 Apr 1858 - 22 Apr 1932)
Barr Twp
Kidwell, Mary Jane  (10 Apr 1832 - 18 Jul 1871)
Washington
Brown, Bertran John  (21 Jan 1878 - 23 Feb 1904)
Brown, Bessie Belle  (10 Dec 1883 - 26 Apr 1948)
Brown, Edmond Brooke (E. B.)  (18 Oct 1896 - 8 Nov 1985)
Brown, Frank Roy  (Jan 1882 - 1913)
Brown, Herman  (1879 - 17 Jun 1883)
Brown, Mildred June (Millie)  (25 Jun 1899 - 30 Nov 1988)
Brown, Nellie Glen  (14 Feb 1886 - 22 Jul 1974)
Brown, William Louis  (31 Mar 1848 - 16 Feb 1942)
Seay, Flora Genevieve  (13 Apr 1858 - 22 Apr 1932)
Oak Grove Cemetery
Brown, Bertran John  (21 Jan 1878 - 23 Feb 1904)
Brown, Bessie Belle  (10 Dec 1883 - 26 Apr 1948)
Brown, Frank Roy  (Jan 1882 - 1913)
Brown, Nellie Glen  (14 Feb 1886 - 22 Jul 1974)
Brown, William Louis  (31 Mar 1848 - 16 Feb 1942)
Seay, Flora Genevieve  (13 Apr 1858 - 22 Apr 1932)
Sugarland Memory Gardens
Brown, Mildred June (Millie)  (25 Jun 1899 - 30 Nov 1988)
De Kalb County
Auburn
Bushong, Donald Virgil  (31 May 1909 - 10 Sep 1989)
Hotchkin, Mary Elizabeth  (8 Jun 1904 - 16 Mar 1960)
Delaware County
Barlow, Paul Eugene  (28 Sep 1920 - 17 Oct 2009)
Barlow, Robert Blaine  (31 Oct 1886 - 23 Mar 1962)
Brown, Beulah Lee  (8 Mar 1886 - 19 Jul 1969)
Brown, Theodore Ottwell  (11 Jul 1892 - 26 Oct 1977)
Ross, Ruby Marie  (9 Apr 1895 - 29 Mar 1963)
Strong, Ruby Irene  (29 Oct 1890 - 17 Aug 1914)
Albany
Barlow, Robert Max  (14 Aug 1914 - 16 May 1994)
Bartlett, Floyd Muriel  (25 Jan 1915 - 20 Aug 2001)
Brown, Jehu Arett  (31 Jul 1883 - 3 Sep 1899)
Brown, John William  (17 Sep 1857 - 9 Oct 1916)
Brown, Levi Percival  (6 May 1849 - 15 Mar 1898)
Brown, Lorenzo Harvey  (8 Jul 1853 - 20 Jun 1928)
Brown, Samuel Clifford  (13 Feb 1899 - 13 Nov 1977)
Coover, Elizabeth (Lizzie)  (26 Jan 1846 - 16 Mar 1939)
Flauding, Agnes Ann  (7 Apr 1906 - 5 Feb 1971)
Strong, Ruby Irene  (29 Oct 1890 - 17 Aug 1914)
Strong Cemetery
Barlow, Robert Blaine  (31 Oct 1886 - 23 Mar 1962)
Barlow, Robert Max  (14 Aug 1914 - 16 May 1994)
Bartlett, Glenn Earl  (Aug 1876 - 23 Dec 1915)
Brown, Beulah Lee  (8 Mar 1886 - 19 Jul 1969)
Brown, John William  (17 Sep 1857 - 9 Oct 1916)
Brown, Lorenzo Harvey  (8 Jul 1853 - 20 Jun 1928)
Coover, Elizabeth (Lizzie)  (26 Jan 1846 - 16 Mar 1939)
Cowan
Brown, Mary Opal  (20 Aug 1895 - )
Delaware
Barlow, Robert Blaine  (31 Oct 1886 - 23 Mar 1962)
Bartlett, Glenn Earl  (Aug 1876 - 23 Dec 1915)
Brown, Beulah Lee  (8 Mar 1886 - 19 Jul 1969)
Brown, Lorenzo Harvey  (8 Jul 1853 - 20 Jun 1928)
Eaton
Union Cemetery
Barlow, Paul Eugene  (28 Sep 1920 - 17 Oct 2009)
Reasoner, Freda Mae  (17 Oct 1919 - 30 Sep 2006)
Muncie
Barlow, Freda Jean  (11 Jun 1944 - 17 Jun 2007)
Barlow, Paul Eugene  (28 Sep 1920 - 17 Oct 2009)
Brown, Merna Moreen  (3 Sep 1928 - 8 Jun 1986)
Brown, Theodore Ottwell  (11 Jul 1892 - 26 Oct 1977)
Reasoner, Freda Mae  (17 Oct 1919 - 30 Sep 2006)
Ross, Ruby Marie  (9 Apr 1895 - 29 Mar 1963)
Ball Memorial Hospital
Barlow, Robert Blaine  (31 Oct 1886 - 23 Mar 1962)
Beech Grove Cemetery
Brown, John Lester  (1 Aug 1881 - 15 Aug 1965)
Brown, Merna Moreen  (3 Sep 1928 - 8 Jun 1986)
Brown, Theodore Ottwell  (11 Jul 1892 - 26 Oct 1977)
Elm Ridge Memorial Park
Ross, Ruby Marie  (9 Apr 1895 - 29 Mar 1963)
Gardens of Memory
Bartlett, Floyd Muriel  (25 Jan 1915 - 20 Aug 2001)
Niles
Bartlett, Glenn Earl  (Aug 1876 - 23 Dec 1915)
Elkhart County
Bean, Jannette May  (27 Dec 1884 - 13 Feb 1929)
Beers, Jennie L.  (6 Jul 1850 - 11 Nov 1934)
Hotchkin, Paul Marion  (24 Sep 1884 - 12 Jun 1971)
Sage, Charles S.  (5 Jul 1852 - 30 Oct 1912)
Concord
Wilcox, Thomas Aulls  (7 Apr 1833 - 17 Mar 1907)
Elkhart
Adams, Elizabeth Jane  (25 Jun 1839 - 21 Apr 1929)
Beers, Jennie L.  (6 Jul 1850 - 11 Nov 1934)
Blackburn, Jennie H.  (14 Apr 1865 - 25 Jan 1913)
Drudge, Willard Edward  (4 Sep 1908 - 1932)
Gurney, Claude John  (18 Aug 1905 - 19 Mar 1973)
Hoadley, Arthur William  (23 Jun 1905 - 5 Feb 1967)
Hoadley, Mary Mabel  (27 Oct 1909 - 28 Dec 1936)
Hoadley, Minerva Bertha  (10 Sep 1888 - 16 Feb 1957)
Hotchkin, Dana Herbert  (6 Nov 1875 - 3 Jul 1959)
Hotchkin, Norma Elizabeth  (23 Jun 1901 - 3 Jan 1936)
Hotchkin, Robert Sage  (10 Jul 1903 - 29 Apr 1965)
McGlinsey, Floyd Loraine  (22 Nov 1899 - 3 Apr 1961)
Rogers, Martina  (Mar 1845 - 27 Jul 1911)
Sage, Charles S.  (5 Jul 1852 - 30 Oct 1912)
Sage, Franklin A.  (22 Nov 1860 - 2 Mar 1946)
Sage, Jeanne Grace  (12 Feb 1876 - 17 Dec 1918)
Sage, Norman (Tubby) Blackburn  (2 Dec 1901 - 26 Dec 1991)
Sage, Norman Blackburn  (6 Mar 1819 - 4 Apr 1913)
Wilcox, Hattie Luella  (1874 - )
Grace Lawn Cemetery
Adams, Elizabeth Jane  (25 Jun 1839 - 21 Apr 1929)
Beers, Jennie L.  (6 Jul 1850 - 11 Nov 1934)
Blackburn, Jennie H.  (14 Apr 1865 - 25 Jan 1913)
McGlinsey, Floyd Loraine  (22 Nov 1899 - 3 Apr 1961)
Sage, Charles S.  (5 Jul 1852 - 30 Oct 1912)
Sage, Franklin A.  (22 Nov 1860 - 2 Mar 1946)
Sage, Jeanne Grace  (12 Feb 1876 - 17 Dec 1918)
Sage, Norman Blackburn  (6 Mar 1819 - 4 Apr 1913)
Rice Cemetery
Drudge, Willard Edward  (4 Sep 1908 - 1932)
Goshen
Barton, William Newton  (30 Jun 1874 - 2 Feb 1935)
Hoadley, Minerva Bertha  (10 Sep 1888 - 16 Feb 1957)
Hotchkin, Robert Sage  (10 Jul 1903 - 29 Apr 1965)
Price, Warner Ellwood  (24 Jun 1892 - Nov 1965)
Rollf, William Henry  (4 Feb 1893 - 23 Oct 1962)
Roth, Helen Lucile  (2 Apr 1905 - 4 Jan 2000)
Wilcox, Hattie Luella  (1874 - )
Fountain County
Cates
Stackhouse, Doris Bernice  (1905 - 6 Dec 1970)
Franklin County
Brookville
Lucas, Clyde Carl Columbus  (1 Oct 1883 - 5 Sep 1971)
Fulton County
Rochester
Hively, Ralph Wesley  (25 Jul 1889 - 30 Aug 1957)
Smith, Jeremiah Hughson  (6 Feb 1786 - 28 Apr 1855)
Yazel, Lillian (Lillie) Belle  (3 Nov 1894 - 3 Mar 1969)
Grant County
Bradford, Elmer  (19 Feb 1864 - 22 Nov 1899)
Roberts, Eva  (9 Jan 1865 - 6 Sep 1943)
Landess
Bradford, Lucile  (11 Jun 1894 - 26 Jan 1985)
Marion
Fairview Cemetery
Bradford, Elmer  (19 Feb 1864 - 22 Nov 1899)
Roberts, Eva  (9 Jan 1865 - 6 Sep 1943)
Henry County
New Castle
Brown, Theodore Ottwell  (11 Jul 1892 - 26 Oct 1977)
Huntington County
Hotchkin, Pearl Eleanor  (2 Jun 1894 - 2 Jan 1981)
Miller, William R.  (28 May 1884 - )
Jay County
Brown, Chester Leroy  (8 Jan 1910 - 14 Jan 1978)
Brown, John Lester  (1 Aug 1881 - 15 Aug 1965)
Franklin, Charles Logan  (1 May 1873 - 9 Jul 1961)
Moore, Mahala  (28 Nov 1872 - )
White, Calista L.  (3 Nov 1849 - 20 Jan 1889)
Williams, Amy Leota  (21 Oct 1880 - 8 Feb 1952)
Williams, Bertha Eva  (6 Apr 1877 - 16 Feb 1900)
Williams, James H.  (28 May 1850 - 2 Nov 1933)
Balbec
Brown, Ida Myrtle  (14 Aug 1878 - 14 Oct 1959)
Brown, Jehu Arett  (31 Jul 1883 - 3 Sep 1899)
Franklin, Alta Marvel  (29 Jun 1900 - 18 Oct 1983)
West Grove Cemetery
Brown, Mary Jane  (17 Jul 1855 - 17 Oct 1860)
Lewis, Tacy Thompson  (6 Oct 1834 - 12 Oct 1866)
Dunkirk
Brown, Samuel Clifford  (13 Feb 1899 - 13 Nov 1977)
Fiat
Brown, Roscoe Casper  (14 Nov 1889 - 29 Oct 1974)
Brown, Theodore Ottwell  (11 Jul 1892 - 26 Oct 1977)
Miller Cemetery
Brown, Ida Myrtle  (14 Aug 1878 - 14 Oct 1959)
Penn Twp
Brown, Jehu  (29 Aug 1828 - 20 Jun 1884)
Brown, John Lester  (1 Aug 1881 - 15 Aug 1965)
Brown, Lorenzo Harvey  (8 Jul 1853 - 20 Jun 1928)
Brown, Mary Jane  (17 Jul 1855 - 17 Oct 1860)
Brown, Tacy L.  (1862 - 1952)
Coover, Elizabeth (Lizzie)  (26 Jan 1846 - 16 Mar 1939)
Johnson, Evaline  (7 Feb 1831 - 18 Jan 1907)
Lewis, Tacy Thompson  (6 Oct 1834 - 12 Oct 1866)
Williams, James H.  (28 May 1850 - 2 Nov 1933)
Williams, Rhoda Olive  (30 Apr 1880 - 3 Feb 1964)
Pennville
Coover, Elizabeth (Lizzie)  (26 Jan 1846 - 16 Mar 1939)
Franklin, Iris Irene  (20 Feb 1905 - 2 Jan 1988)
Hillside Cemetery
Williams, Bertha Eva  (6 Apr 1877 - 16 Feb 1900)
Williams, James H.  (28 May 1850 - 2 Nov 1933)
Portland
Brown, Beulah Lee  (8 Mar 1886 - 19 Jul 1969)
Brown, Ida Myrtle  (14 Aug 1878 - 14 Oct 1959)
Williams, James H.  (28 May 1850 - 2 Nov 1933)
Redkey
Hillcrest Cemetery
Williams, Rhoda Olive  (30 Apr 1880 - 3 Feb 1964)
Salamonia
Salamonia Cemetery
Brown, Samuel Clifford  (13 Feb 1899 - 13 Nov 1977)
Knox County
Vincennes
Little, Paul Lawrence  (21 Jan 1917 - 13 Jan 1993)
Kosciusko County
Andrew, Tamza (Tamsey) M.  (25 Apr 1842 - 29 Oct 1935)
Inman, John Whitney  (1838 - 9 Aug 1898)
Milford
Andrew, Tamza (Tamsey) M.  (25 Apr 1842 - 29 Oct 1935)
Warsaw
Hoadley, Dorabelle  (23 Sep 1906 - 12 Dec 1993)
Lucas, Gladys Mable  (29 Apr 1921 - 3 Feb 1962)
Oakwood Cemetery
Lucas, Gladys Mable  (29 Apr 1921 - 3 Feb 1962)
La Porte County
La Porte
Fields, Retha Leota  (21 Jun 1909 - 9 Apr 1996)
Michigan City
Yazel, Elizabeth Mae (Lizzy)  (15 Nov 1888 - 29 Nov 1939)
Mill Creek
Bevins, Garfield Cavada  (20 Feb 1909 - 25 Jun 1995)
Lagrange County
Newbury Twp
Green, Martha M.  (27 Jan 1843 - 11 Jul 1908)
Lake County
Hawk, George W.  (1882 - Mar 1959)
Hotchkin, Marian K.  (Sep 1896 - )
Hotchkin, Myrtle Ann  (14 Nov 1899 - 20 Jun 1963)
Kerwin, Wilfred Roy  (14 Aug 1891 - )
Snook, Dora E.  (9 May 1869 - 14 May 1953)
Williams, Herbert Warren  (31 Jul 1895 - 30 Dec 1940)
Crown Point
Hawk, John Roosevelt  (1 Feb 1908 - 7 Sep 1998)
Hotchkin, Kathleen Ann  (17 Feb 1948 - 23 Feb 2014)
Hotchkin, Raymond Harry  (29 Jan 1913 - 17 Oct 2003)
McNeal, Mary Lucille  (15 Apr 1915 - 28 Jun 1993)
Vilickas, Agnes G.  (24 Jun 1911 - 28 Jul 1999)
Willett, William (Bill) H.  (26 May 1943 - )
Zelner, Lloyd  (4 Jul 1906 - 31 Jul 1975)
Gary
Brown, Roscoe Casper  (14 Nov 1889 - 29 Oct 1974)
Smith, Margaret  (11 Jun 1892 - Feb 1977)
Hammond
Hotchkin, Mary Ann  (8 Feb 1858 - 24 Apr 1951)
Elmwood Cemetery
Hawk, George W.  (1882 - Mar 1959)
Snook, Dora E.  (9 May 1869 - 14 May 1953)
Merrillville
Calument Park Cemetery
Brown, Roscoe Casper  (14 Nov 1889 - 29 Oct 1974)
Hawk, John Roosevelt  (1 Feb 1908 - 7 Sep 1998)
Schererville
Chapel Lawn Memorial Gardens
Bevins, Garfield Cavada  (20 Feb 1909 - 25 Jun 1995)
Fields, Retha Leota  (21 Jun 1909 - 9 Apr 1996)
Marion County
Beech Grove
Brown, Matthew Levi  (1880 - 10 May 1952)
Ft Benjamin Harrison
Hotchkin, Mark A.  (27 Jan 1902 - 29 Sep 1966)
Indianapolis
Brown, Herman  (1879 - 17 Jun 1883)
Collier, Ellen
Forrest, Cornelia Josephine  (14 May 1900 - )
Hawkins, Emma Elmira  (14 Jul 1848 - 26 Jul 1924)
Lancaster, Aaron Lewis  (30 Dec 1854 - 10 Oct 1941)
Leffler, Jacob Michael  (23 Jul 1937 - 17 Sep 2006)
Stewart, William  (1841 - 4 Apr 1876)
Calvary Cemetery
Brown, Matthew Levi  (1880 - 10 May 1952)
Crown Hill Cemetery
Brown, Herman  (1879 - 17 Jun 1883)
Washington Park East Cemetery
Keedle, Aljein T.  (27 Feb 1920 - 8 Feb 2005)
Marshal County
Lucas, Clyde Carl Columbus  (1 Oct 1883 - 5 Sep 1971)
Yazel, Elizabeth Mae (Lizzy)  (15 Nov 1888 - 29 Nov 1939)
Marshall County
Plymouth
Oak Hill Cemetery
Lucas, Clyde Carl Columbus  (1 Oct 1883 - 5 Sep 1971)
Yazel, Elizabeth Mae (Lizzy)  (15 Nov 1888 - 29 Nov 1939)
Yazel, Lillian (Lillie) Belle  (3 Nov 1894 - 3 Mar 1969)
Minidoka County
Paul
Hawkins, Emma Elmira  (14 Jul 1848 - 26 Jul 1924)
Monroe County
Bloomington
Van Buskirk, Mabel E.  (18 Jun 1910 - 6 Jan 2000)
Newton County
Goodland
Aulls, Lydia Ann  (13 Sep 1833 - 15 Feb 1907)
Pulaski County
Tippacanoe
Flauding, Agnes Ann  (7 Apr 1906 - 5 Feb 1971)
Randolph County
Albany
Brown, Julia A.  (1878 - 1 Aug 1907)
Union City
Union City Cemetery
Eley, Lester R. (Hump)  (17 Jun 1908 - 20 Nov 1989)
Flauding, Agnes Ann  (7 Apr 1906 - 5 Feb 1971)
Shelby County
Shelbyville
Mahaffey, Estel E.  (21 Mar 1911 - 18 May 1995)