USA
CT
New Haven County
North Branford
Baldwin, Lament  (13 Feb 1774 - 19 Oct 1862)
Kimberly, Mary  (14 Aug 1735 - 6 Dec 1810)
North Guilford
Bartlett, Eunice  (16 Jan 1777 - 29 Jun 1844)
Bishop, Ebenezer  (22 Sep 1701 - 26 Jan 1788)
Bishop, Jared  (17 Aug 1753 - 13 Apr 1818)
Chittenden, Benjamin  (23 May 1720 - 1760)
Chittenden, Mehitable  (30 Sep 1712 - a 1755)
Cruttenden, Salmon  (13 Aug 1743 - 15 Feb 1816)
Hubbard, Samuel  (1 Aug 1774 - 4 Aug 1846)
North Haven
Sanford, Ezekiel  (4 May 1707 - 1761)
North Madison
Bishop, Enos  (26 May 1717 - 2 Apr 1802)
Bishop, Thomas  (8 Jan 1746 - 1774)
Munger, Jehiel  (18 Feb 1717 - 3 Apr 1751)
West Side Cemetery
Bishop, Enos  (26 May 1717 - 2 Apr 1802)
Bishop, Thomas  (8 Jan 1746 - 1774)
Dudley, David Dea.  (17 Nov 1718 - 17 Feb 1807)
Parker, Ralph Linsley  (9 May 1847 - 1932)
Tallman, Mary  (1723 - 26 Mar 1778)
Orange
Hochkin, Amanda Charlotte  (18 Oct 1813 - 24 Jan 1889)
Hochkin, Samuel Abraham  (1824 - 28 Dec 1895)
Thompson, Elias H.  (22 Oct 1837 - 24 Nov 1908)
Thompson, Horace  (1 Oct 1835 - )
Thompson, Jeduthan  (8 Feb 1809 - 19 Dec 1850)
Thompson, Sherwood Statton  (14 Nov 1844 - 7 Aug 1907)
Thompson, Susan  (29 Mar 1842 - 18 Jun 1844)
Oxford
Perkins, Polly Ann  (15 Jun 1790 - 28 Feb 1853)
Moose Hill Rd Farm
Hall, Thomas I  (27 Aug 1671 - 1 Feb 1753)
Wallingford
Avery, Lydia  (1690 - 1777)
Bishop, Esther  (27 Feb 1719 - 7 Oct 1740)
Bunnell, Stephen  (6 Jul 1731 - 1779)
Chittenden, Mary  (26 Mar 1710 - Nov 1757)
Collins, Samuel  (11 Jul 1765 - 4 Jul 1840)
Curtis, Abigail  (8 Jun 1730 - 1779)
Edwards, Elizabeth (Betsey)  (1769 - )
Edwards, Joseph  (24 Mar 1743 - 14 Jul 1788)
Edwards, Joseph  (27 Aug 1783 - Apr 1863)
Edwards, Lucy  (24 Oct 1779 - 11 Mar 1841)
Edwards, Phebe  (19 Feb 1770 - 1854)
Edwards, Samuel  (7 Apr 1774 - 27 Aug 1847)
Foster, Lois  (13 Mar 1742 - 25 Oct 1777)
Hale, Clarinda  (14 Jul 1775 - 1829)
Hendrick, Abigail  (1 Apr 1716 - 25 Jun 1741)
Hendrick, Anna  (11 Mar 1768 - )
Hendrick, Asa  (17 Jun 1765 - )
Hendrick, Benjamin  (18 Dec 1718 - 25 Jan 1741/42)
Hendrick, Caleb  (16 Oct 1711 - 5 Jan 1735/36)
Hendrick, Elizabeth  (28 Sep 1742 - 17 Feb 1806)
Hendrick, Elizabeth  (9 Jan 1764 - 28 Jul 1774)
Hendrick, Elizabeth  (11 Dec 1766 - 28 Jul 1774)
Hendrick, Francis  (Sep 1731 - 3 Sep 1733)
Hendrick, Francis  (2 Jun 1742 - b Feb 1770)
Hendrick, Henry  (28 Oct 1770 - )
Hendrick, Joel  (19 Oct 1772 - 11 Feb 1832)
Hendrick, Joel  (19 Oct 1772 - 11 Feb 1832)
Hendrick, John  (5 Feb 1713/14 - 20 Oct 1758)
Hendrick, John  (13 Jan 1754 - 22 Apr 1834)
Hendrick, Lois  (28 Feb 1739 - )
Hendrick, Lucy  (20 Jul 1782 - 13 Dec 1852)
Hendrick, Lydia  (a 1718 - )
Hendrick, Mary  (30 Mar 1730 - )
Hendrick, Rebecca  (15 Feb 1762 - 9 Sep 1829)
Hendrick, Sarah  (8 Oct 1715 - )
Hendrick, William  (15 Mar 1687 - b 4 Jul 1726)
Hendrick, William  (12 Nov 1709 - 14 Mar 1795)
Hendrick, William  (12 Aug 1736 - 14 Mar 1775)
Hendrick, William  (11 Dec 1775 - )
Hodgkin, Seth Dea.  (1 May 1776 - 11 Feb 1848)
Hossington, Mary  (12 Jan 1750/51 - )
Hotchkin, Hannah  (9 Feb 1810 - 28 Sep 1874)
Ives, Ruth  (17 Apr 1714 - 26 Oct 1777)
Jerome, Lucy  (9 Feb 1752 - 17 Oct 1786)
Jones, Mary  (1761 - 20 Aug 1841)
MacKay, Elizabeth  (20 Mar 1700 - 9 Jun 1764)
Mattoon, John  (27 Jun 1763 - 27 Dec 1826)
Merriam, Elizabeth  (13 Jul 1741 - )
Merriam, Samuel  (20 May 1716 - 16 Sep 1783)
Miles, Burrage  (5 Nov 1766 - 12 Sep 1848)
Mix, Daniel  (1 Jun 1685 - 12 Feb 1780)
Mix, Ruth  (5 Oct 1718 - )
Painter, Edward  (16 Oct 1745 - 2 Feb 1800)
Parker, Edward  (21 Apr 1760 - 20 Aug 1840)
Parmelee, Rebecca  (24 Jan 1695 - Jul 1790)
Perkins, Elizabeth  (12 Aug 1713 - 2 Feb 1806)
Perry Thorp, Eunice  (12 Sep 1744 - 4 Jul 1780)
Russell, Fanna  (18 Jul 1766 - )
Russell, William Dr.  (1725 - 12 May 1776)
Sikes, Abigail  (16 Mar 1676/77 - 1741)
Stone, Benajah III  (25 Sep 1708 - 7 Nov 1757)
Sutliff, Elizabeth  (5 Oct 1729 - 1829)
Sutliff, Nathaniel  (2 Sep 1732 - 15 Oct 1819)
Sutliff, Samuel  (18 Sep 1733 - 6 May 1799)
Whiting, Benjamin Dea.  (1694 - 1733)
Whiting, Rebecca  (24 Apr 1734 - )
Yale, Benjamin  (4 Feb 1713 - 1781)
Yale, Job Capt.  (17 Feb 1738 - 26 Feb 1799)
2nd Church
Edwards, Joseph  (24 Mar 1743 - 14 Jul 1788)
Jerome, Lucy  (9 Feb 1752 - 17 Oct 1786)
Center Street Cemetery
Chittenden, Mary  (26 Mar 1710 - Nov 1757)
Stone, Benajah III  (25 Sep 1708 - 7 Nov 1757)
Waterbury
Barker, Rebecca  (24 Apr 1742 - 26 Apr 1826)
Cook, Sarah Chloe  (21 Oct 1744 - 24 Jun 1784)
Drinkwater, George  (26 May 1883 - May 1968)
Drinkwater, Melvin S.  (Nov 1886 - 1912)
Hotchkiss, Edward B.  (12 Oct 1834 - 30 Dec 1869)
Lane, Sarah Maria  (2 Aug 1845 - 9 Oct 1883)
Sanford, Asenath  (23 Sep 1766 - 18 Jul 1789)
Sanford, Chloe  (20 May 1782 - 29 Mar 1863)
Sanford, Damis  (4 Mar 1770 - )
Sanford, Deborah  (3 Jul 1768 - 2 Dec 1855)
Sanford, Ezekiel  (4 May 1707 - 1761)
Sanford, Ezekiel  (1744 - 1831)
Sanford, Linus  (11 Feb 1774 - 1855)
Sanford, Lyman  (11 Apr 1780 - 9 Aug 1815)
Sanford, Sabra  (24 Oct 1772 - 1810)
Sanford, Sotan  (Feb 1776 - 1785)
Warner, Asahel  (26 Jan 1782 - 6 Dec 1833)
Warner, Chauncey Edward  (10 Aug 1816 - 2 Feb 1892)
Northbury Burial Grounds
Sanford, Ezekiel  (4 May 1707 - 1761)
St Joseph Cemetery
Hope, Georgianna  (Jan 1875 - 6 Feb 1953)
West Haven
Downs, Hannah  (19 Jan 1670 - 28 Nov 1719)
Haines, Mary Elizabeth  (Feb 1842 - 4 Feb 1905)
Hochkin, Charles E.  (15 Apr 1856 - 24 Sep 1907)
Hotchkin, Nelson G.  (17 Apr 1858 - b 1870)
Unknown, Emily M.  (1827 - 11 Dec 1862)
Oak Grove Cemetery
Haines, Mary Elizabeth  (Feb 1842 - 4 Feb 1905)
Hochkin, Samuel Abraham  (1824 - 28 Dec 1895)
Wolcott
Horton, Samuel  (21 Aug 1716 - 10 Jan 1800)
Northeast Burying Grounds
Horton, Samuel  (21 Aug 1716 - 10 Jan 1800)
Woodbridge
Baldwin, Harriet  (1795 - 26 Sep 1874)
Smith, Abram  (30 May 1760 - 11 Jul 1837)
New London County
Gurley, Charles Aetemus  (8 May 1811 - 4 May 1890)
Little, William G. Jr.  (11 Aug 1749 - 29 May 1799)
Safford, Jabez Ensworth  (21 Jan 1798 - 4 Aug 1859)
Story, Hapzibah Beulah  (13 Apr 1771 - 22 Feb 1857)
Sutliff, Betsey  (24 Apr 1795 - )
Sutliff, Lydia  (24 Dec 1787 - )
Sutliff, Sarah  (3 Sep 1789 - 1850)
Sutliff, Sophnonia (Sophia)  (26 Jun 1802 - )
Woodward, Lucy (Patty)  (15 Jul 1774 - 25 Dec 1859)
Colchester
Adams, Elizabeth  (4 Apr 1753 - 10 Aug 1818)
Carrier, Isaac  (21 Apr 1744 - 22 Feb 1806)
Carrier, Lucy  (4 Nov 1780 - 15 Mar 1856)
Foote, Elithea (Aletha)  (17 Jul 1744 - 1812)
Gustin, Amos  (8 Jan 1755 - 30 Sep 1875)
Gustin, Amos Gardiner  (26 Jan 1779 - 13 Jan 1849)
Gustin, Benjamin  (17 Aug 1808 - 5 May 1881)
Gustin, Jabel (Jabez)  (1783 - )
Gustin, Lucy  (1797 - )
Groton
Bailey, Vine  (15 Nov 1771 - 1850)
Grant, William  (18 Nov 1741 - 18 Feb 1825)
Jones, Mary Polly  (28 Jul 1776 - 14 Dec 1850)
Miller, Christopher  (1794 - 1 Nov 1839)
Morgan, Margery  (9 Jul 1699 - 2 Sep 1752)
Colonel Ledyard Cemetery
Bailey, William  (21 Jul 1796 - 5 Apr 1805)
Woodward, Lucy (Patty)  (15 Jul 1774 - 25 Dec 1859)
Guilford
Leete, Rachel  (30 Jan 1718 - 25 Sep 1801)
Lebanon
Sanford, Elisaph E.  (20 Nov 1785 - 3 Mar 1870)
Thomas, Joel  (29 Aug 1748 - )
Tilden, Isaac  (26 Sep 1715 - 9 Jan 1792)
Lyme
Beckwith, Eunice  (22 Aug 1756 - 12 Sep 1784)
Beckwith, John  (7 Apr 1752 - 12 Sep 1834)
Beckwith, John Archibald  (1715 - 16 Aug 1782)
Beckwith, Watrous  (18 Sep 1754 - 31 Jul 1822)
Champion, Rachel  (1 Dec 1697 - 1 Dec 1797)
Clark, Jemiah  (c 1750 - 14 Jan 1781)
Daniels, John  (9 Jul 1748 - )
Daniels, John  (19 May 1779 - 11 Apr 1780)
Daniels, John Watrous  (7 Mar 1786 - )
Daniels, Lucretia Watrous  (19 Apr 1783 - 4 Dec 1864)
Daniels, Watrous D.  (19 May 1779 - 11 Apr 1780)
Leete, Benjamin I  (26 Dec 1686 - 1741)
Niles, Mary  (20 Dec 1748 - )
Wait, Esther  (16 Apr 1746 - )
Watrous, Lucretia  (21 Aug 1752 - 1 Jun 1779)
Watrous, Patience  (10 Feb 1729 - 1785)
New London
Fairchild, Capitola Crown  (17 Mar 1873 - 14 Jan 1933)
Gardiner, Lydia  (1751 - 30 Apr 1825)
Gustin, Amos  (8 Jan 1755 - 30 Sep 1875)
Hovey, Jemima  (28 Feb 1773 - 28 Mar 1838)
Leete, Daniel  (16 Jan 1720/21 - 1757)
Miner, Lettisa  (1769 - 29 Jun 1849)
Redfield, James  (1645 - 1723)
Cedar Grove Cemetery
Gurley, Charles Aetemus  (8 May 1811 - 4 May 1890)
Safford, Jabez Ensworth  (21 Jan 1798 - 4 Aug 1859)
North Stonington
Palmer, Sarah L.  (Jul 1836 - )
Plumb, Sarah  (10 Jul 1744 - 21 Jun 1830)
Safford, John Jabez  (3 Aug 1738 - 8 Nov 1813)
Norwich
Angus, Isaac J.  (1840 - 10 Mar 1897)
Barker, Julia Ann  (5 Nov 1818 - 17 Nov 1875)
Edgarton, Whiting  (28 Feb 1785 - 24 Mar 1865)
Gustine, Alpheus William  (16 May 1787 - 30 Jan 1870)
Kingsley, Libbeus  (19 Apr 1757 - 1857)
Post, Lucretia  (31 Jan 1739 - 17 Sep 1777)
Sutliff, John  (29 Apr 1799 - 1835)
Wilcox, Huldak  (1 Feb 1765 - )
Wilcox, Samuel III  (18 Jan 1767 - 29 Oct 1769)
Yantic Cemetery
Barker, Julia Ann  (5 Nov 1818 - 17 Nov 1875)
Norwich Landing
Safford, John  (9 Feb 1764 - 26 Mar 1806)
Story, Hapzibah Beulah  (13 Apr 1771 - 22 Feb 1857)
Sutliff, Janner (Jonah)  (11 Mar 1762 - 28 Dec 1826)
Old Lyme
Meeting House Hill
Beckwith, Watrous  (18 Sep 1754 - 31 Jul 1822)
Preston
Bellows, Daniel  (8 Dec 1723 - 1795)
Bellows, Daniel  (12 Feb 1781 - )
Bellows, Deborah  (16 Jul 1778 - 20 Aug 1844)
Bellows, Molly  (2 Nov 1774 - 1850)
Bellows, Thomas Daniel Ens.  (16 Jun 1753 - 19 Oct 1833)
Bellows, William  (16 Nov 1776 - 1862)
Branch, Cyprian  (20 Apr 1765 - 28 Feb 1845)
Branch, Levi  (22 May 1767 - 7 Sep 1841)
Branch, Vine  (21 Feb 1742/43 - 17 Jul 1825)
Button, Deliverance (Dillie)  (4 Nov 1754 - 1844)
Button, Matthias  (29 Jul 1730 - 1800)
Button, Matthias  (29 Aug 1756 - )
Button, William  (26 Jan 1753 - )
Cogswell, Lois  (28 Apr 1744 - 28 Aug 1824)
Lankton, Elisha  (29 Mar 1783 - 10 Feb 1851)
Partridge, Dorothy  (9 May 1746 - 6 Aug 1826)
Rix, Deborah  (9 Jul 1720 - 1800)
Safford, John  (9 Feb 1764 - 26 Mar 1806)
Safford, Mary  (1 Sep 1732 - 29 Aug 1756)
Standish, Josiah  (1633 - 19 Mar 1690)
Wilcox, Ann  (5 Nov 1743 - 7 Feb 1777)
Wilcox, Samuel  (1717 - 1743)
Wilcox, Samuel Jr.  (2 Jan 1742 - )
Woodward, Lucy (Patty)  (15 Jul 1774 - 25 Dec 1859)
Stonington
Grant, William  (18 Nov 1741 - 18 Feb 1825)
Plumb, Sarah  (10 Jul 1744 - 21 Jun 1830)
Safford, John Jabez  (3 Aug 1738 - 8 Nov 1813)
Yarrington, Mary (Polly)  (25 Jun 1765 - 3 Nov 1849)
Voluntown
Gaston, Alexander  (1714 - 24 Aug 1783)
Gaston, David  (13 Feb 1757 - 24 Aug 1830)
Gaston, Mary  (20 Sep 1749 - )
Gaston, William Grover Capt.  (9 Aug 1744 - 2 Aug 1787)
Palmer, Benjamin  (26 Mar 1759 - 1845)
Wilson, Mary  (1716 - 30 Jul 1804)
Tolland County
Bolton
Little, Alethea  (21 Feb 1777 - 5 Sep 1857)
Columbia
Hochkin, Oliver  (16 Oct 1774 - 2 Jan 1861)
Coventry
Brigham, Hannah  (9 Apr 1746 - 16 Apr 1813)
Graves, Polly  (27 Jan 1790 - 1 Oct 1829)
Loomis, Gamaliel  (20 Nov 1771 - 12 Dec 1864)
Lyman, Lucy  (16 Jul 1756 - 11 Jul 1826)
Root, Elizabeth  (29 Mar 1786 - 15 Nov 1870)
Waldo, Abigail  (2 Feb 1777 - 29 Sep 1862)
Waldo, Erastus  (11 Nov 1782 - 5 Mar 1864)
Waldo, Horatio  (5 Mar 1778 - 3 May 1846)
Waldo, John  (27 Jan 1776 - 18 Mar 1867)
Waldo, John Dr.  (22 Apr 1750 - 9 May 1786)
Waldo, Joseph  (7 Apr 1780 - 17 Apr 1853)
Waldo, Lyman  (8 Jul 1774 - 19 Jan 1865)
Waldo, Orson  (18 Nov 1784 - 22 Mar 1786)
South Street Cemetery
Waldo, John Dr.  (22 Apr 1750 - 9 May 1786)
Waldo, Orson  (18 Nov 1784 - 22 Mar 1786)
Ellington
Cleveland, Clarissa  (6 Feb 1782 - 12 Jun 1822)
Hebron
Bellows, Isaac Lyman  (14 Aug 1812 - 2 Mar 1907)
Bellows, Jerupha  (1 Aug 1785 - )
Bellows, John R.  (6 Jun 1800 - 26 Apr 1882)
Bellows, Lillie (Delia)  (23 Mar 1797 - )
Bellows, Matthias Button M. D.  (9 Apr 1788 - 1 May 1854)
Bellows, Susannah  (8 Aug 1794 - 23 Aug 1891)
Bellows, Thankful  (19 Mar 1791 - )
Bellows, Thomas  (12 Mar 1783 - Oct 1865)
Bellows, Thomas Daniel Ens.  (16 Jun 1753 - 19 Oct 1833)
Button, Matthias  (29 Jul 1730 - 1800)
Lyman, Lydia  (24 Mar 1785 - Oct 1865)
Phelps, Irene  (11 May 1724 - 21 Aug 1809)
Phelps, Noah  (1 Aug 1754 - 1813)
Post, David Martin  (29 Mar 1805 - 17 Apr 1877)
Tilden, Calvin  (23 Sep 1744 - 26 Mar 1822)
Tilden, Irene  (22 Feb 1747 - 1816)
Tilden, Isaac  (26 Sep 1715 - 9 Jan 1792)
Tilden, Josiah Isaiah  (9 Jul 1751 - 16 May 1833)
Tilden, Judith  (30 Apr 1749 - 9 Nov 1788)
Tilden, Naomi  (6 Sep 1753 - 6 May 1833)
Tilden, Rhoda  (12 Dec 1756 - 8 Sep 1835)
Tilden, Theda  (15 Aug 1758 - )
Wheaton, John M.  (17 May 1794 - 8 Apr 1880)
Mansfield
Brigham, Hannah  (9 Apr 1746 - 16 Apr 1813)
Gurley, Artemus  (12 Apr 1769 - 13 May 1822)
Gurley, Charles Aetemus  (8 May 1811 - 4 May 1890)
Gurley, Jacob Baker  (28 Jul 1742 - 20 Feb 1804)
Gurley, Jacob Baker  (2 Aug 1771 - 13 Feb 1857)
Gurley, Lovina  (2 Oct 1794 - 21 Sep 1882)
Hall, Eber  (12 Jul 1782 - 1826)
Hovey, Isaac MD  (1 Oct 1782 - 24 Oct 1865)
Parker, Alexander  (9 Feb 1785 - 21 Oct 1859)
Steele, Sarah  (25 Feb 1769 - 16 Jan 1804)
Pink Cemetery
Brigham, Hannah  (9 Apr 1746 - 16 Apr 1813)
Gurley, Artemus  (12 Apr 1769 - 13 May 1822)
Gurley, Jacob Baker  (28 Jul 1742 - 20 Feb 1804)
Gurley, Jacob Baker  (2 Aug 1771 - 13 Feb 1857)
Shephard, Martha  (20 Mar 1776 - 27 Dec 1847)
Steele, Sarah  (25 Feb 1769 - 16 Jan 1804)
Somers
Strong, Abigail Bates  (13 Sep 1823 - 10 Oct 1907)
Strong, Edward  (25 Oct 1813 - 13 Dec 1898)
Strong, Harriet Williams  (14 Nov 1811 - 21 Jan 1864)
Strong, Helen Maria  (30 May 1830 - 27 Oct 1886)
Strong, Julia  (3 Mar 1826 - 25 Jun 1851)
Strong, Mary  (27 Aug 1815 - 1905)
Strong, Sarah Elizabeth  (29 Jul 1817 - 12 Mar 1896)
Strong, Theodore  (25 Jan 1820 - 28 Mar 1907)
Strong, William  (6 May 1808 - 19 Aug 1895)
Strong, William Lighthouse  (18 Oct 1782 - 31 Aug 1859)
Spring Hill
Hillside Cemetery
Gurley, Lovina  (2 Oct 1794 - 21 Sep 1882)
Tolland
Bicknell, Hannah  (2 Nov 1729 - 2 Dec 1794)
Cobb, Mary Ann  (28 Dec 1753 - 12 Feb 1833)
Cobb, Samuel  (2 Aug 1746 - 15 Mar 1806)
Cobb, Samuel Esq.  (20 Mar 1717 - 6 Apr 1781)
Cobb, Sarah  (7 Jul 1744 - 3 May 1805)
Hinckley, Mary  (26 Sep 1718 - 9 Dec 1746)
Steele, Elizer  (27 Feb 1774 - 14 Sep 1777)
Steele, Eunice  (19 Mar 1767 - 6 Feb 1851)
Steele, John  (25 Nov 1738 - 21 Mar 1809)
Steele, John  (11 Jun 1771 - 8 Sep 1777)
Steele, John  (8 Sep 1777 - 5 Apr 1846)
Steele, Lovina  (29 Sep 1782 - 29 Mar 1813)
Steele, Mary  (11 Jun 1776 - 30 Apr 1845)
Steele, Rachel  (19 Jun 1780 - 8 Jul 1857)
Steele, Ruth  (11 Aug 1778 - 1856)
Steele, Sarah  (25 Feb 1769 - 16 Jan 1804)
White, Daniel  (11 Dec 1774 - 28 Dec 1859)
South Yard Cemetery
Bicknell, Hannah  (2 Nov 1729 - 2 Dec 1794)
Cobb, Mary Ann  (28 Dec 1753 - 12 Feb 1833)
Cobb, Samuel Esq.  (20 Mar 1717 - 6 Apr 1781)
Cobb, Sarah  (7 Jul 1744 - 3 May 1805)
Hinckley, Mary  (26 Sep 1718 - 9 Dec 1746)
Steele, John  (25 Nov 1738 - 21 Mar 1809)
Steele, John  (11 Jun 1771 - 8 Sep 1777)
Vernon
Little, Alford  (27 Mar 1786 - 27 Feb 1869)
Little, Amelia  (1781 - 21 Nov 1831)
Little, Anne  (Jun 1775 - 11 Jul 1776)
Little, Asahel  (1780 - 10 May 1787)
Little, William  (1779 - 10 May 1787)
Windham County
Barber, Martha Case  (26 Oct 1760 - 28 May 1837)
Ashford
Bicknell, Hannah  (2 Nov 1729 - 2 Dec 1794)
Cobb, Samuel Esq.  (20 Mar 1717 - 6 Apr 1781)
Fuller, James  (13 Mar 1744 - 1800)
Palmer, Benjamin  (26 Mar 1759 - 1845)
Whipple Cemetery
Barber, Martha Case  (26 Oct 1760 - 28 May 1837)
Brooklyn
Cady, Lyman  (29 May 1797 - 2 Apr 1877)
Firman, Jemima  (13 Jun 1800 - 27 Jul 1888)
Simons, Parley  (2 Jul 1773 - 10 Aug 1852)
Canterbury
Cleveland, Zipporah  (4 Sep 1729 - 1 May 1837)
Fitch, Samuel W.  (30 Mar 1773 - 1846)
Safford, Jabez Ensworth  (21 Jan 1798 - 4 Aug 1859)
Simons, Amos  (7 Apr 1761 - c 1803)
Simons, Ebenezer  (29 Nov 1754 - )
Simons, Francis Kinlock  (c 1734 - )
Simons, Lydia  (4 Feb 1750 - 9 Aug 1775)
Simons, Molly  (20 Sep 1756 - )
Simons, Reuben  (1 Mar 1759 - )
Plainfield
Button, Matthias  (29 Jul 1730 - 1800)
Pickett, William Morris  (20 Oct 1810 - 13 Nov 1887)
Shephard, Martha  (20 Mar 1776 - 27 Dec 1847)
Pomfret
Ross, Royal  (18 Mar 1769 - 1 Apr 1813)
White, Anna  (1 Jun 1773 - 4 May 1848)
Thompson
Thatcher, Peter  (21 Jun 1785 - 28 Mar 1845)
Thatcher, Thomas  (31 Dec 1789 - 28 Mar 1845)
West Thompson Cemetery
Thatcher, Peter  (21 Jun 1785 - 28 Mar 1845)
Thatcher, Thomas  (31 Dec 1789 - 28 Mar 1845)
Windham
Bartholomew, Wendy B.  (11 Sep 1960 - 3 Sep 2011)
Kingsley, Charity  (29 Jul 1764 - 24 May 1840)
Kingsley, Hannah  (4 Dec 1766 - 1833)
Kingsley, Jeremiah  (3 Apr 1738 - 4 Jul 1833)
Kingsley, Thaddeus  (10 Apr 1759 - )
Kingsley, Waitstill  (16 May 1769 - )
Kingsley, Zephaniah  (7 Oct 1761 - 6 Feb 1836)
Lillie, Hannah  (10 Jan 1737 - 23 Sep 1830)
Waldo, John Dr.  (22 Apr 1750 - 9 May 1786)
Woodstock
Nelson, John D.  (28 Oct 1770 - 16 Apr 1829)
Wilcox, Sabra  (11 Dec 1771 - 4 Jul 1824)
DE
Kent County
Dover
Welch, Robert Carter  (1868 - 1932)
New Castle County
Newell, Edward Joseph  (23 Apr 1892 - 1955)
Wilmington
Coulston, William Rhodes Jr.  (24 Oct 1903 - 20 Jan 1986)
Rogers, Fannie F.  (1908 - )
Sussex County
Rogers, Fannie F.  (1908 - )
Milton
Coulston, William Rhodes Jr.  (24 Oct 1903 - 20 Jan 1986)
District of Columbia
Washington
Angus, Job Winans  (2 Dec 1821 - 2 Jul 1909)
Angus, Job Winans  (7 Jul 1856 - Apr 1936)
Bigalow, Leah (Fanny)  (6 Oct 1914 - 3 Sep 2014)
Bock, Louise  (Jun 1856 - b 1920)
Freeman, Fanny Letita  (25 May 1839 - 16 Sep 1886)
Hotchkin, John Francis  (3 Feb 1935 - 24 Jun 2001)
Moffett, Margarett Ann  (7 Oct 1926 - 6 Nov 1985)
Murphy, Phyllis E.  (17 May 1911 - 14 Jun 1971)
Noah, Morris Sampson  (27 Apr 1853 - 23 Feb 1932)
Penfield, Edythe  (11 Dec 1885 - 16 Nov 1952)
Penfield, William Warner  (May 1854 - 24 Aug 1917)
Prentiss, Kate  (1855 - )
Saunders, Frances Jeanette  (1920 - 5 Feb 1949)
Shobe, Ethel Virginia  (10 Aug 1882 - )
Smith, William H.  (15 Jul 1837 - 1 Jan 1863)
Strong, Charles Kilborn Williams  (25 May 1839 - 28 Dec 1892)
Swan, John Joseph  (22 Sep 1872 - 13 Sep 1963)
Warner, Edgar L.  (1829 - 14 Sep 1864)
Warner, Edgar Leander  (1829 - 14 Sep 1864)